最近直播
02:30 意篮B联赛
乌拉尼亚米兰
vs维罗纳
02:30 意篮B联赛
里米尼
vs塞巴斯蒂安·里蒂
02:30 巴青锦标
阿普卡拉纳U20
vs欧帕尔利奥青年队
02:30 巴女锦标U20
塞法马女足U20
vs弗鲁米嫩塞女足U20
02:30 乌拉后备
尤文图德德拉后备队
vs波士顿河后备队
02:30 乌拉后备
漫游者后备队
vs乌拉圭河床后备队
02:30 西女甲
阿维尼达女篮
vs罗斯卡塞利斯女篮
02:30 意篮乙
奥扎诺
vs帕多瓦能源
02:30 北马乙
KK施库匹
vsKK马德扎利
02:45 波兰甲
斯拉斯克
vs区奥斯特鲁夫
03:00 欧协联
布鲁日
vs佛罗伦萨
03:00 欧协联
奥林匹亚科斯
vs阿斯顿维拉
03:00 欧联杯
亚特兰大
vs马赛
03:00 欧联杯
勒沃库森
vs罗马
03:00 英乙
米尔顿凯恩斯
vs克劳利
03:00 哥伦杯
布卡拉曼格
vs圣菲独立
03:00 西篮甲
巴塞罗那
vs马拉加
03:00 巴女锦标U20
科林蒂安女足U20
vs圣保罗女足U20
03:00 意篮乙
里耶蒂
vs维耳图斯TSB
03:00 马里甲女
德约利巴女篮
vs曼德女篮
03:00 非洲篮联
河流劫持者
vsAS杜昂斯
03:15 冰岛甲
辛德里
vsIR雷克雅未克
03:30 西篮甲
尤文图德
vs特内里费
03:30 伊拉联
祖拉体育
vs纳夫特米桑
05:00 巴拉女联
塔库里女足
vs卢捷诺体育会女联
05:00 洪都后备
CD维达后备队
vs摩塔瓜后备
05:00 洪都后备
CD马拉松后备
vs奥兰乔FC后备
05:00 马里甲
皇家巴马科
vsAS警察
05:30 萨尔超
慕尼斯帕尔
vs阿利安萨圣萨尔瓦多
05:30 萨尔超
萨卡特科卢卡
vs利梅诺
05:30 萨尔后备
CD德拉贡后备队
vs萨卡特科卢卡后备队
06:00 南美洲杯
贝尔格拉诺
vs德芬
06:00 巴青锦
格雷米奥青年队
vs弗拉门戈青年队
06:00 巴青锦
福塔雷萨青年队
vs桑托斯U20
06:00 解放者杯
圣洛伦索
vs约森独立队
06:00 解放者杯
蒙得维的亚利物浦
vs帕尔梅拉斯
06:00 巴马全联
埃斯塔后备队
vs小博卡斯
06:30 巴高乙
弗雷德里昆斯
vs维拉诺波利斯
06:30 巴高乙
帕苏丰杜
vs艾斯波迪渥
06:30 巴西甲
巴乌鲁
vs瓦斯科达伽马
06:30 巴西甲
福塔雷萨
vs弗拉门戈
06:30 巴女甲
布鲁门诺女篮
vs圣何塞女篮
06:40 哥伦甲
加勒比风暴岛
vs博戈塔海盗
07:00 NBA
凯尔特人
vs骑士
07:00 WNBA
康涅狄格太阳
vs纽约自由人
07:00 WNBA
康涅狄格太阳
vs纽约自由人
07:00 南美女联
奥布拉斯女篮
vs泰尼斯特女篮
07:15 巴拉女联
胡麦国民队女足
vs奥林匹亚女足
07:30 巴拉甲
纽瓦城
vs圣何塞
07:30 巴拉甲
亚松森自由
vs美洲太阳俱乐部
08:00 厄乙
瓜拉塞奥
vs查卡里塔斯SC
08:00 南美洲杯
巴甘蒂诺红牛
vs竞技俱乐部
08:00 阿篮联
佩纳罗尔
vs梅赛德斯交流会
08:00 波多黎各超
瓜伊纳沃
vs马纳蒂
08:00 波多黎各超
桑图尔塞捕蟹者
vs巴阿蒙牧牛人
08:00 波多黎各超
阿雷西博
vs马雅格斯
08:00 解放者杯
科洛科洛
vs弗鲁米嫩塞
08:00 解放者杯
最强者
vs拉普拉塔大学生
08:00 千里甲
霍奎塔兰
vs监狱管理局
08:00 墨西T联
弗雷斯尼洛
vs颂娜B队
08:10 哥伦杯
锡帕基拉老虎
vs贾奎斯科尔多巴
08:15 乌拉联
科登
vs乌拉圭民族
08:40 哥伦甲
布卡罗斯
vs诺特动力
09:00 墨西超
墨西哥美洲狮
vs蓝十字
09:00 墨女超
美洲狮女足
vs蒙特雷女足
09:00 墨女超
莱昂女足
vs帕丘卡女足
09:00 阿篮乙
佩德罗埃查古
vs蒙罗社区联盟
09:00 阿根廷LDD
佩纳罗尔LDD
vs阿根廷胡宁LDD
09:15 萨尔瓦多联
圣萨尔瓦多BC
vs科胡特佩克
09:30 NBA
雷霆
vs独行侠
09:30 萨尔超
CD法斯
vs亚古雷
10:00 CBA
抽签
vsCBA
10:00 南美洲杯
卡托利卡大学
vs拉卡莱拉联合
10:00 南美洲杯
加西拉索
vs拉努斯
11:06 墨女超
瓜达拉哈拉女足
vs墨西哥美洲女足
11:10 墨西超
老虎大学
vs蒙特雷
12:30 澳威北超
咸美顿奥林匹克
vs库山
13:00 澳南甲
托列斯比卡拉
vs富勒姆联
13:00 澳南甲
坎伯兰联
vs阿德莱德胜利
13:00 澳南甲
塞利斯贝瑞联
vs普雷福特
13:00 澳南甲
西阿德莱德
vs阿德莱德毒蛇
13:00 澳南甲
西部前锋
vs斯图特狮子
13:00 澳南甲
阿德莱德眼镜蛇
vs阿德莱德蓝鹰
13:30 印德联
北阿坎德邦FC
vs阿杰马尔FC
15:00 澳昆甲
卡帕拉巴
vs西南昆士兰达雷
15:00 澳維甲U23
班特列U23
vs布伦瑞克城U23
15:00 澳維甲U23
普雷斯顿莱恩U23
vs兰沃里林弗洛U23
15:00 澳維甲U23
北部吉隆勇士U23
vs墨尔本城U23
15:00 澳維甲U23
东方狮子U23
vs华勒比市U23
15:00 澳維甲U23
西部联U23
vs墨尔本胜利U23
15:00 澳維甲U23
金士顿城U23
vs乔治十字U23
15:00 澳維甲U23
布琳狮子U23
vs诺斯科特市U23
15:30 新西兰联
富兰克林公牛
vs南部鲨鱼
15:30 澳威北U20
曼立联队U20
vs悉尼联盟U20
16:00 U17女足亚洲杯
泰国女足U17
vs中国女足U17
16:00 女亚冠U17
泰国女足U17
vs中国女足U17
16:00 乌克U21
顿涅茨克矿工U21
vs基辅迪纳摩U21
16:00 中冠
内蒙古草上飞
vs甘南九二联队
16:00 澳北部女联
北方巫师女篮
vs凯恩斯海豚女篮
16:00 澳北部女联
北黄金海岸海鹰女篮
vs凤凰阳光海岸女篮
16:00 澳南部女联
霍巴特电光女篮
vs墨尔本老虎女篮
16:00 俄罗斯联赛U20
乌拉尔青年队
vs圣彼得堡泽尼特青年队
16:00 澳威北后备
布罗德美度兰后备队
vs新兰普顿FC后备队
16:00 澳昆U23
伊斯顿沙伯U23
vs圣乔治维拉翁U23
16:15 澳維甲U23
班特列U23
vs布伦瑞克城U23
16:15 澳維甲U23
普雷斯顿莱恩U23
vs兰沃里林弗洛U23
16:30 澳南部女联
甘比尔山拓荒者女篮
vs纽纳华丁幽灵女篮
16:30 澳南女后备
弗林德斯联合女足后备队
vs索尔兹伯里国际女足后备
16:30 菲篮联
公路勇士
vs博尔特斯
17:00 乌克U21
奥布隆U21
vs鲁克维尼基青年队
17:00 乌克U21
柔亚U21
vs维勒斯青年队
17:00 乌克U21
高华尤夫卡U21
vsLNZ切尔卡瑟U21
17:00 乌克U21
沃斯卡拉U21
vsFC米奈青年队
17:00 亚女冠杯
浦和红钻女足
vs现代制铁女足
17:00 乌克甲
FC維多尼古拉耶夫卡
vs杜纳伊夫齐
17:00 澳达超
凯瑟瑞纳
vs明迪爱瑟斯
17:00 国际友谊赛
希腊U16
vs匈牙利U16
17:00 阿尔U21
玛格拉U21
vs圣罗拉U21
17:00 阿尔女杯
AR盖尔玛女足
vsASE贝贾亚女足
17:15 澳维甲
西部联青年FC
vs墨尔本胜利青年队
17:15 澳维甲
金士顿城
vs卡罗琳
17:15 澳维甲
布琳狮子
vs诺夫克特
17:30 澳威超
曼立联队
vs悉尼联
17:30 澳维超
墨尔本骑士
vs卡瓦利尔斯
17:30 澳维亚
波克海尔
vs多富顿
17:30 阿尔女联
塞提夫女足
vsMB哈西迈斯欧德女足
17:30 阿尔女联
克莱夫女足
vs印蒂奥兰女足
17:30 阿尔女联
CM巴特纳女足
vs巴特纳女足
17:45 澳超
悉尼FC
vs中央海岸水手
17:45 澳维超
丹德农市
vs海德堡联
18:00 澳南超
阿德莱德城
vs地铁之星
18:00 澳南超
南阿德莱德黑豹
vs阿德莱德奥林匹克
18:00 J联赛
横滨水手
vs广岛三箭
18:00 澳威北超
布罗德美度兰
vs新莱姆顿FC
18:00 澳布甲
史托姆斯世纪
vs斯普林菲尔德联
18:00 俄罗斯联赛U20
科诺普廖夫青年队
vs莫斯科火车头青年队
18:00 俄罗斯联赛U20
克拉斯诺达尔青年队
vs苏维埃之翼青年队
18:00 俄罗斯联赛U20
斯特罗吉诺青年队
vs索契青年队
18:00 俄罗斯联赛U20
巴蒂卡青年队
vs喀山红宝石青年队
18:00 俄罗斯联赛U20
莫斯科斯巴达青年队
vsUOR-5莫斯科州青年队
18:00 俄罗斯联赛U20
奥伦堡青年队
vs莫斯科中央陆军青年队
18:00 俄罗斯联赛U20
罗斯托夫青年队
vs格罗兹尼青年队
18:00 俄罗斯联赛U20
莫斯科切尔塔诺沃青年队
vs莫斯科迪纳摩青年队
18:00 俄罗斯联赛U20
诺夫哥罗德青年队
vs法克尔青年队
18:00 俄罗斯联赛U20
乌拉尔青年队
vs圣彼得堡泽尼特青年队
18:00 孟加拉超
阿坝汉尼度哈卡
vs孟加拉国警察
18:00 孟加拉超
MFS拉汉马特
vs谢赫拉塞尔
18:00 哈萨克斯坦甲组联赛
SD家族
vs安察利克
18:00 澳北部联
北黄金海岸海鹰
vs凤凰阳光海岸
18:00 澳北部联
北方巫师
vs凯恩斯马林鱼
18:00 澳南部联
霍巴特电光
vs墨尔本猛虎
18:00 印尼联
拉贾瓦利棉兰
vs印尼年轻骑士
18:00 以篮超
加利尔
vs内斯兹奥纳
18:00 乌克U21
沃斯卡拉U21
vsFC米奈青年队
18:00 澳昆甲
伊斯顿沙伯
vs圣乔治维莱FC
18:00 澳新南联
骑警流浪
vs悉尼大学
18:00 澳新南联
赫斯特維爾
vs中岸水手联
18:00 印女锦
西孟加拉邦女足
vs昌迪加尔女足
18:05 日联
东京电击
vs琉球黄金帝王
18:15 澳塔锦
格伦诺奇骑士后备队
vs新城鹰
18:15 澳塔锦
奥林比亚勇士
vs克拉伦斯斑马后备队
18:25 日联
宇都宫皇者
vs千叶喷射机
18:30 澳维甲
班特列
vs布伦瑞克城
18:30 澳维甲
普雷斯顿莱恩
vs兰沃里林弗洛
18:30 澳昆甲
伊斯顿沙伯
vs圣乔治维莱FC
18:30 澳昆乙
贝赛联
vs北极星
18:30 澳西部女联
科伯恩美洲狮女篮
vs珀斯红背蜘蛛女篮
18:30 澳西部女联
朱恩达拉普狼女篮
vs沃里克参议员女篮
18:30 澳南部联
芒特甘比尔先锋
vs纽纳华丁幽灵
18:30 澳西部女联
佩里湖老鹰女篮
vs卡拉曼达东方太阳女篮
18:30 乌克甲
伊尼胡列斯
vs沃洛奇斯克
18:30 澳维亚
帕斯科华伦
vs墨尔本塞尔维
18:30 澳维亚
埃森登皇家
vs阿东那城
18:30 澳昆女超
伊斯顿沙伯女足
vs布里斯班城女足
18:30 澳洲维多利亚国家超级联赛
布兰登公园
vs科林伍德
18:30 印德杯
科塔林
vs高阿体育会
18:30 以篮甲
海法马卡比
vs哈纳佩佩
18:30 以篮甲
拉马特哈萨隆
vs马卡比大地
18:40 以色列乙组联赛
迪莫纳体育
vs夏普尔霍
18:40 以色列乙组联赛
伊罗尼莫迪恩
vs辛桑特拉维夫
18:40 以色列乙组联赛
撒冷马比卡
vs奇亚亚蒙SC
18:40 以色列乙组联赛
莫敦提拉体育
vs巴卡加尔巴
18:45 澳南甲
托列斯比卡拉
vs富勒姆联
18:45 澳南女超
西阿德莱女足
vs阿德莱德大学女足
19:00 中超
青岛海牛
vs南通支云
19:00 匈U19
帕克斯U19
vs华萨斯U19
19:00 乌兹甲
布哈拉
vsFK奧林匹克B队
19:00 乌兹甲
花剌子模乌尔根奇
vs努库斯鹹海
19:00 中冠
榆林天骄
vs新疆雪域天成
19:00 女亚冠U17
澳大利亚女足U17
vs日本女足U17
19:00 越南甲
平福
vs甫宪
19:00 印尼联
拉贾瓦利棉兰
vs印尼年轻骑士
19:00 VTB联赛
莫斯科中央陆军
vs圣彼得堡泽尼特
19:00 U17女足亚洲杯
澳大利亚女足U17
vs日本女足U17
19:00 土甲
克斯欧仁古库
vs阿尔塔伊
19:00 哈萨克斯坦甲组联赛
汗腾格里
vs塔拉茲
19:00 哈萨克斯坦甲组联赛
杰蒂赛足球俱乐部
vs卡斯比阿克套
19:00 澳南女超
弗林德斯联合女足
vs索尔兹伯里女足
19:00 足球友谊赛
NXT俱乐部
vs法兰波垒斯
19:00 德篮甲
奥尔登堡
vs维尔茨堡
19:00 中台T1联赛
高雄全家海神
vs台啤永丰云豹
19:00 以篮杯
艾罗尼基尔亚特阿塔
vs特拉维夫马卡比
19:15 蒙古超
巴彦祖尔赫体育
vs巴伐利亚FC
19:30 刚果民主超
布勒辛FC
vsUS熊猫B52
19:30 菲篮联
菲律宾电信TNT
vs伊拉斯图阴阳天
19:35 中超
成都蓉城
vs河南
19:45 新加坡联
卡沙
vs雅龙联队
19:45 新加坡联
后港联
vs狮城水手
20:00 中超
上海海港
vs长春亚泰
20:00 泰超
巴吞联
vs赫恩柯恩联
20:00 亚美联
艾拉斯克特
vs久姆里
20:00 亚美甲
BKMA B队
vs阿拉特亚美尼亚B队
20:00 亚美甲
卡潘宝山
vs诺亚B队
20:00 亚美甲
勒那因
vs卡潘宝山
20:00 英乙U21
卡迪夫城U21
vs侯城U21
20:00 格鲁吉亚甲组联赛
加戈拉
vs森特尔迪亚
20:00 埃塞超
圣格鲁吉
vs埃塞俄比亚保险
20:00 非女锦U17
布基纳法索女足U17
vs尼日利亚女足U17
20:00 非女锦U17
吉布提女足U17
vs布隆迪女足U17
20:00 非女锦U17
埃塞俄比亚女足U17
vs肯雅女足U17
20:00 非女锦U17
摩洛哥女足U17
vs阿尔及利亚女足U17
20:00 非女锦U17
塞内加尔女足U17
vs利比里亚女足U17
20:00 非女锦U17
赞比亚女足U17
vs乌干达女足U17
20:00 印尼联
汉都亚
vs兰斯皮克
20:00 肯尼联
纳瓦萨体育
vs马塔雷联
20:00 俄罗斯联赛U20
奥伦堡青年队
vs莫斯科中央陆军青年队
20:00 俄罗斯联赛U20
罗斯托夫青年队
vs格罗兹尼青年队
20:00 以色列乙组联赛
马卡比艾哈迈德
vsMS特伯比
20:00 国际友谊赛
波黑U16
vs斯洛文尼亚U16
20:30 澳西部联
朱恩达拉普狼
vs沃里克参议员
20:30 澳西部联
科伯恩美洲狮
vs珀斯红背蜘蛛
20:30 澳西部联
佩里湖老鹰
vs卡拉曼达东方太阳
20:30 乌克甲
利维贝雷
vs普瑞卡帕提亚
21:00 泰超
素可泰
vsBEC萨萨纳
21:00 俄超
苏维埃之翼
vs格罗兹尼
21:00 英乙U21
斯旺西U21
vs伯明翰U21
21:00 法U19B
克维伊U19
vs蒙特鲁日U19
21:00 法U19B
里尔U19
vs阿美恩斯U19
21:00 法U19B
华伦西恩斯U19
vs巴黎圣日耳曼U19
21:00 法U19B
卡昂U19
vs敦刻尔克U19
21:00 法U19B
查贝利U19
vs勒哈费尔U19
21:00 法U19B
沙兰U19
vs朗斯U19
21:00 法U19B
蒙费梅伊U19
vs兰斯U19
21:00 乌干达足球超级联赛
乌干达URA
vs坎帕拉市
21:00 希腊甲
马克多尼科斯
vsAEK雅典B队
21:00 卢旺达联
基加利
vs穆哈兹联合
21:00 埃及超
瑟亚米卡
vs塔拉雅
21:00 哈萨克斯坦甲组联赛
塔兰
vs乌利塔哲兹卡兹甘
21:00 哈萨克斯坦甲组联赛
汗腾格里
vs塔拉茲
21:00 哈萨克斯坦甲组联赛
杰蒂赛足球俱乐部
vs卡斯比阿克套
21:00 塔吉克超
科赫西洛特
vs巴克吉萨尔
21:00 塔吉克超
胡占德
vs潘杰希尔·鲁米
21:00 以甲
伊罗尼太巴列
vs拿撒勒伊里夏普尔
21:00 以甲
卡比利奥马卡比
vs谢莫纳夏普尔
21:00 以甲
赫兹立亚马卡比
vs比尼叶胡达
21:00 以甲
拉马特沙龙
vs乌姆阿法姆夏普尔
21:00 以甲
法萨巴夏普尔
vs阿福拉哈普尔
21:00 以甲
拉马甘夏普尔
vs卡法尔卡瑟姆
21:00 以甲
里雄莱锡安夏普尔
vs塞克特兹亚
21:00 以甲
IB谢法拉姆
vs阿科夏普尔
21:00 叙杯
胡特恩
vs瓦禾达
21:00 黎巴联
贝鲁特竞技
vs布尔吉
21:00 土丙C
库萨达西斯
vs库塔艾士邦
21:00 土丙C
摩丝体育
vs托卡特
21:00 土丙C
阿华利古奇
vs耶尼奥度斯普
21:00 土丙C
埃菲尔09
vs安那托利亚大学
21:00 印尼联
汉都亚
vs兰斯皮克
21:00 希腊甲
佩拿恰奇
vs迪亚哥罗
21:00 白俄甲
索利戈尔派翠克夫
vs明斯克迪纳摩B队
21:00 格鲁甲
古尔加尼
vs卡夫卡西亚
21:00 荷篮甲
LWD篮球
vs兹沃勒
21:00 马来超
柔佛新山
vs雪州
21:00 卢旺达联
加索基
vs艾丁切尔斯
21:45 保超
索菲亚1948
vs索非亚斯拉维亚
21:50 克罗地亚乙组联赛
雷迪塞瓦特
vs希本尼克
22:00 刚果超
维加斯
vs英特俱乐部
22:00 白俄甲
莫洛迪兹诺
vs奥尔沙
22:00 马来超
柔佛新山
vs雪州
22:00 葡U23杯
法马利康U23
vs吉维森特U23
22:00 葡U23杯
杜连斯U23
vs维泽拉U23
22:00 塞浦甲
卡特高皮亚斯
vs艾治拿斯
22:00 突尼斯甲
EGS加夫萨
vs史利玛内
22:00 俄罗斯联赛U20
巴蒂卡青年队
vs喀山红宝石青年队
22:00 俄罗斯联赛U20
克拉斯诺达尔青年队
vs苏维埃之翼青年队
22:00 土甲
吉里森士堡
vs尤姆尼耶士邦
22:00 俄罗斯联赛U20
莫斯科斯巴达青年队
vsUOR-5莫斯科州青年队
22:05 阿联酋甲
塔阿沃
vs贾兹拉哈姆拉
22:05 阿联酋甲
泰德
vs迪巴
22:05 阿联酋甲
城市俱乐部
vs阿拉比欧姆古温
22:05 阿联酋甲
迪拜联合
vs哈利亚
22:10 阿联酋超
阿积曼
vs巴塔
22:10 阿联酋超
阿布扎比半岛
vs豪尔费坎
22:30 捷丙C
夫里兰
vsTJ塔特拉
22:30 吉布超
加德共卫队
vs阿瓦塔
23:00 波黑地区
巴尼亚卢卡
vs史拉维加
23:00 沙特联
艾卜哈
vs达马克
23:00 斯洛伐克乙组联赛
科马尔诺
vs阿特梅迪亚
23:00 斯洛伐克乙组联赛
斯利纳B队
vs斯拉沃
23:00 斯洛伐克乙组联赛
迈加瓦斯巴达
vs沙莫林
23:00 斯洛伐克乙组联赛
杜纳达纳
vsMSK贝塞夫
23:00 斯洛伐克乙组联赛
扑雷索夫
vs库宾
23:00 斯洛伐克乙组联赛
斯洛云B队
vs波瓦兹斯卡
23:00 斯洛伐克乙组联赛
斯比锡卡
vs马尔泽尼斯
23:00 斯洛伐克乙组联赛
塔特拉
vs克曼尼
23:00 德女联
拜仁慕尼黑女足
vs纽伦堡女足
23:00 德女联
法兰克福女足
vs费雷堡女足
23:00 德女联
云达不莱梅女足
vs沃尔夫斯堡女足
23:00 阿塞超
尼菲治
vsFK卡帕
23:00 伊拉联
杜赫克
vs纽罗兹
23:00 伊拉联
扎克赫
vs卡克
23:00 伊拉联
积诺奥波
vs卡帕拉
23:00 伊拉联
卡西姆体育
vs阿尔米纳
23:00 阿尔及甲
CR比罗达特
vs阿科诺
23:00 阿尔及甲
USM阿尔及尔
vs巴亚兹
23:00 芬超
库普斯
vs瓦萨
23:00 格鲁吉亚甲组联赛
迪拿
vs古泰斯鱼雷
23:00 埃塞超
韦尔克凯特马
vsNIGD银行
23:00 捷丙C
萨迪斯
vs荷路辛
23:00 拉脱超
列加斯
vs梅塔卢格斯
23:00 白俄甲
佐卡BDU
vs佐迪诺鱼雷B队
23:00 约旦超
连姆沙
vs安曼团结
23:00 约旦超
萨哈布
vs马恩
23:00 土篮甲
巴克科伊
vs福诺体育
23:00 巴西足协公布美洲杯大名单
巴西
vs美洲杯
23:00 加纳甲
阿特拉姆德
vs科福里杜阿
23:00 加纳甲
技术英雄
vs瓦桑塔
23:00 加纳甲
VC勇士
vs斯特德法斯特
23:00 加纳甲
力量FC
vs塔马利市
23:00 格鲁甲
库塔伊西
vs第比利斯州立大学
23:00 波兰丙组联赛
LKS洛迪兹II
vs拉杜尼亚河
23:00 波兰丁
斯维特
vs佐维耶茨基
23:30 捷丙C
多马日利采
vs塔博尔斯科学院
23:30 阿曼苏杯
阿尔纳达
vs多法
23:30 波兰甲
达布罗瓦戈尼
vs特里弗索波特
23:30 波兰丁
卡图斯亚
vs卢齐诺
23:30 阿尔青杯
ES瑟特福U21
vs卡拜里U21
23:30 捷篮甲
俄斯特拉法
vs宁布力克
23:30 芬兰甲
BC诺基亚
vs赫尔辛基海鸥
23:30 芬丙
LAUTP
vs米克力二队
23:30 芬丙
玛斯库
vs佩玛利联
23:59 CBA
抽签
vsCBA
23:59 以篮甲
海法马卡比
vs哈纳佩佩
23:59 以篮甲
拉马特哈萨隆
vs马卡比大地
23:59 荷篮甲
约斯特联
vs丹博斯治
23:59 保篮甲
查洛摩勒斯
vs巴尔坎
23:59 爱沙超
拉普拉
vs卡勒夫
00:00 波兰乙
摩托鲁宾
vs普鲁斯科夫
00:00 波兰甲
皮亚斯特
vsLKS洛迪兹
00:00 克罗甲
戈里察
vs鲁达士
00:00 斯亚乙
科瑞卡
vs比列
00:00 瑞典女超
洛森格德女足
vs于戈尔登女足
00:00 挪女超
瓦勒伦加女足
vs利尼史特朗女足
00:00 格鲁吉亚甲组联赛
克尔赫提
vs萨古拉利
00:00 爱沙女甲冠
塔巴沙卢查玛女足
vs科罗拉女足
00:00 捷丙C
索科尔霍斯托什
vs波希米亚人1905B队
00:00 捷丙C
卡拉路夫
vs杜卡拉B队
00:00 白俄超
维特布斯克火车头
vs斯莫根
00:00 立陶乙
黑格曼利图恩B队
vs维尔纽斯
00:00 立陶乙
FK海王星克莱佩达
vs巴布伦加斯
00:00 卢旺达联
加索基
vs艾丁切尔斯
00:00 埃及超
高纳
vs佩哈亚克
00:00 埃及超
可口可乐体育
vs国家银行俱乐部
00:00 塞浦甲
AEL利马索尔
vs波勒米迪奥
00:00 葡U23杯
里斯本竞技U23
vs布拉加U23
00:00 阿尔及甲
USM阿尔及尔
vs巴亚兹
00:00 俄罗斯联赛U20
莫斯科切尔塔诺沃青年队
vs莫斯科迪纳摩青年队
00:00 波兰丁
布龙拉多姆
vs波贡格罗兹克
00:00 冈比亚超
萨姆格尔FC
vs沃利丹俱乐部
00:00 奥丁
红星佩辛
vs曼斯沃夫
00:00 芬丙
MPS老星
vs海普斯
00:00 芬丙
彗星
vs基乌帕
00:00 芬丙
佩卡
vs拉柏
00:00 芬丙
LPK
vs维帕
00:05 科威甲
苏拉比科哈特
vs阿尔沙希尔
00:05 科威甲
雅蒙克
vs塔德蒙
00:10 奥乙
阿德米拉
vs里奥本
00:10 奥乙
布雷根茨
vs斯特利费宁
00:10 奥乙
列弗灵
vs第一维也纳
00:15 保超
利夫斯基克鲁莫夫格勒
vs普夫迪夫火车头
00:15 芬丙
帕尼斯图斯
vsPPJ劳塔萨里
00:15 西篮甲
巴斯克尼亚
vs穆尔西亚
00:30 德乙
马迪堡
vs菲尔特
00:30 德乙
帕德博恩
vs汉堡
00:30 德地区北
奥尔登堡
vs圣保利业余队
00:30 德女联
RB莱比锡女足
vs霍芬海姆女足
00:30 西女超
比利亚雷亚尔女足
vs埃瓦尔女足
00:30 吉布超
ACS哈伊布利
vsSDC集团医院
00:30 德U19西
美因茨05U19
vs霍芬海姆U19
00:30 突尼斯甲
斯法克斯
vs史塔德
00:30 突尼斯甲
蒙纳斯堤
vs非洲人俱乐部
00:30 马里甲
昂泽
vs色格拉迪巴马克
00:30 奥丁
舒瓦查特
vsASV维也纳
00:30 芬丙
莎埃帕II队
vsPIF帕拉宁
00:45 芬丙
祖利马尼特
vsPK-37
01:00 德地区北
拜罗伊特
vs纽伦堡青年队
01:00 德地区北
SV利比斯塔德
vs柏德博恩B队
01:00 奥丙西
禾斯贝治
vs阿勒黑里根
01:00 奥丙西
施瓦兹
vsSPG莫茨
01:00 奥丙西
曼斯多夫
vs法沃利特奈尔
01:00 德丙联
埃森
vs慕尼黑1860
01:00 德地区北
梅明根
vs布格豪森
01:00 葡甲
OS贝伦人
vs本菲卡B队
01:00 瑞典超甲
厄斯特什
vs奥迪沃特
01:00 格鲁吉亚甲组联赛
第比利斯迪纳摩
vs萨布塔洛
01:00 瑞典乙
兰德维特
vs庄森利特斯
01:00 瑞典乙
奥克罗
vs连多姆
01:00 瑞典乙
诺沙比
vsFBK巴尔坎
01:00 瑞典乙
哈萨赫姆斯
vs卡尔斯港
01:00 拉脱超
里加
vs瓦尔米耶拉
01:00 刚果超
JUK
vs刚果埃托莱
01:00 丹超
欧登塞
vs利恩比
01:00 丹甲
堡魯本B93
vsHB科治
01:00 丹甲
希勒罗德
vs赫尔辛格
01:00 丹甲
霍森斯
vs纳斯特维德
01:00 丹丙A
弗雷姆
vs霍尔贝克
01:00 西篮甲
巴斯克尼亚
vs穆尔西亚
01:00 阿联酋超
班尼亚斯
vs沙迦
01:00 波兰丁
萨维斯沙
vs索克尔克勒泽威
01:00 奥丁
SK菲尔斯腾费尔德
vsSV芬太尼
01:00 奥丁
SV蒂尔米奇
vsUFC费灵
01:00 德国戊组联赛
印戈斯塔德青年队
vsSV多瑙施陶夫
01:00 芬丙
王牌
vsTP四九
01:00 西篮甲
巴塞罗那
vs马拉加
01:04 瑞篮超
诺科平海豚
vs波拉斯
01:15 西协丙
索内哈
vs艾尔切艾利塔奴
01:15 德堡州联
乾高迪亚
vsFC威廉斯堡
01:15 芬丙
LJS
vs基卡科努米
01:15 芬丙
PPJ罗霍拉赫蒂
vs埃斯波
01:15 芬丙
爱斯柏
vs托特
01:15 芬丙
AFC凯尔特人
vs古比奥君主
01:15 希篮甲
帕纳辛纳科斯
vs普罗米修斯
01:15 丹麦甲
贺森斯
vs斯文堡格兔子
01:30 德地区北
威尔伯特
vs威登布拉克
01:30 德地区北
奥伯豪森
vs韦格堡贝克
01:30 奥丙西
维也纳SC
vs维也纳利尼恩
01:30 奥丙西
艾达葛
vs多瑙弗里德
01:30 奥丙西
奥地利维也纳B队
vs安德拉斯堡
01:30 奥丙西
FCM特赖斯基兴
vs克林斯马
01:30 奥丙西
维也纳迅速青年队
vs卡腊巴卡
01:30 南非超
超级竞技联
vs开普敦热刺队
01:30 瑞典乙
卡尔期克朗
vs黑斯乐赫尔摩
01:30 瑞典乙
昆萨根
vsIFK奥斯泰卡斯
01:30 瑞典乙
纳卡伊利里亚
vs尼科平
01:30 罗甲
舍佩斯
vs布加勒斯特快速
01:30 德堡州联
瓦德葛斯黑姆
vs鲍姆霍尔德
01:30 德堡州联
FC祖德
vsETSV汉堡
01:30 德堡州联
邦纳SC
vs门兴法顿赫斯
01:30 德堡州联
基希海默
vsVfR嘉兴
01:30 奥丁
巴特绍埃尔布鲁恩
vsSV莱塔普
01:30 奥丁
ASK火星
vsASV西根多夫
01:30 奥丁
威特尔
vsSc欧特曼
01:45 约旦超
阿尔费萨里
vs莫哈耶尔萨尔汉
01:45 波兰丁
KS 维亚佐尼卡
vs克罗斯诺
01:45 荷篮甲
费耶诺德鹿特丹
vs莱瓦顿
01:57 波兰丁
波德拉谢比亚拉
vs斯塔拉霍维采之星
02:00 沙特联
吉达联合
vs达曼协作
02:00 沙特联
卡利杰
vs麦加统一
02:00 荷乙
坎布尔
vs海尔蒙特
02:00 荷乙
埃因霍温FC
vs登博思
02:00 荷乙
格罗宁根
vs罗达JC
02:00 荷乙
乌德勒支B队
vs多德勒支
02:00 荷乙
奥斯
vs布雷达
02:00 荷乙
海牙
vs埃因霍温B队
02:00 荷乙
埃门
vs格拉夫夏普
02:00 荷乙
马斯特里赫特
vs芬洛
02:00 荷乙
威廉二世
vs特尔斯达
02:00 荷乙
阿贾克斯B队
vs阿尔克马尔B队
02:00 英乙U21
科切斯特联U21
vs谢菲尔德联队U21
02:00 冰甲
维京格
vs特罗图尔
02:00 冰甲
弗约尼尔
vs雷克尼
02:00 白俄超
德内普
vs明斯克FC
02:00 巴圣青联
巴西紫菀青年队
vs迪亚德马圣水
02:00 巴圣青联
班德兰特青年队
vs博塔弗戈SP青年队
02:00 巴圣青联
商业足球会青年队
vs弗兰卡纳青年队
02:00 巴圣青联
可兹莫波利滕青年队
vs国际里梅拉青年队
02:00 巴圣青联
伊罗斯博特SP青年队
vs伊图阿诺 U20
02:00 巴圣青联
费尔南多波利斯青年队
vs米拉索尔 U20
02:00 巴圣青联
奥达斯青年队
vs欧斯特 U20
02:00 巴圣青联
独立SP青年队
vs皮拉西卡巴 U20
02:00 巴圣青联
伊塔皮伦斯青年队
vs瓜诺CAU20
02:00 巴圣青联
乔斯恩斯青年队
vs陶巴特U20
02:00 巴圣青联
尤文图斯SP U20
vs圣卡埃塔诺 U20
02:00 巴圣青联
铆恩瑟SP青年队
vs加巴库阿拉SP U20
02:00 巴圣青联
梅特朴利塔诺U20
vs古兰尼 U20
02:00 巴圣青联
国民队SP U20
vs法林明高(SP)青年队
02:00 巴圣青联
奥林匹亚青年队
vs杰西博尼法茨奥青年队
02:00 巴圣青联
桑堤斯塔青年队
vs玛瓦SP青年队
02:00 巴圣青联
平达费尔青年队
vs索琼斯AP青年队
02:00 巴圣青联
费雷拉港青年队
vs庞特普雷塔 U20
02:00 巴圣青联
葡萄牙人青年队
vs伊布拉奇青年队
02:00 巴圣青联
普鲁登特总统城青年队
vs沃瑟汶青年队
02:00 巴圣青联
圣本托 U20
vs商业FC U20
02:00 巴圣青联
圣卡洛斯青年队
vs德昭青年队
02:00 巴圣青联
阿瓜伊青年队
vs伯拉史利斯青年队
02:00 巴圣青联
赦陶宁欧青年队
vs国际贝贝度奥SP青年队
02:00 巴圣青联
斯菲拉青年队
vs布拉希尔 U20
02:00 巴圣青联
SKA巴西青年队
vs卡皮哇瑞罗 U20
02:00 巴圣青联
塔纳比青年队
vs里奥沛图 U20
02:00 巴圣青联
CA塔奎里庭加青年队
vs里奥克莱尔 U20
02:00 巴圣青联
图帕SP青年队
vs普丹迪青年队
02:00 巴圣青联
圣若昂青年队
vs里奥白兰伊斯青年队
02:00 巴圣青联
乌尼昂青年队
vs苏萨诺青年队
02:00 巴圣青联
维络 U20
vs费罗维亚里亚青年队
02:00 巴圣青联
伊比乌纳青年队
vs奥达克斯U20
02:00 巴圣青联
马利里亚青年队
vs诺瓦里桑蒂诺 U20
02:00 法篮乙
里尔
vs圣夏蒙
02:00 法篮乙
维希‑克莱蒙
vs南特
02:00 西篮甲
卢戈
vs安道尔BC
02:00 法篮乙
鲁昂
vs沙隆-兰斯
02:00 法篮乙
巴奥夫斯
vs罗切尔
02:00 法篮乙
昂蒂布
vs布拉扎克
02:00 法篮乙
普罗旺斯
vs昂热之星
02:00 法篮乙
埃夫勒
vs普瓦捷
02:00 法篮乙
奥尔良
vs艾克斯
02:00 法篮乙
迪纳恩
vs阿尔萨斯联盟体育
02:00 法女篮
布雷塔尼女篮
vs海纳特女篮
02:00 法女篮
罗切文德女篮
vs弗拉米斯卡罗女篮
02:00 西协丙
CD阿尔嘉德
vs布鲁苏尔德拉
02:00 比篮甲
列日
vs沙勒罗瓦
02:00 波斯甲
萨拉热窝
vs兹维耶达
02:00 西协丙
普埃夫洛努埃沃
vsCD唐阿尔瓦罗
02:00 西协丙
CD塔兰孔
vs阿尔巴塞特B队
02:00 阿女甲
纽维尔老男孩女足
vs班菲尔德女足
02:00 阿女甲
河床女足
vs阿根廷独立女足
02:00 乌拉乙
尤文提度
vs雷提斯塔
02:00 德堡州联
内特塔尔
vsVFB希尔顿
02:00 荷篮甲
维尔特
vs格罗宁根
02:15 瑞士乙2
康戈迪亚
vs迪特科尼
02:15 匈甲
乌比斯迪
vs凯奇凯梅特
02:30 德甲
奥格斯堡
vs斯图加特
02:30 奥乙
圣珀尔滕
vs列特
02:30 波兰乙
泰弛
vs卡杜华斯
02:30 波兰甲
斯拉斯克
vs克拉科维亚
02:30 波兰丙组联赛
斯塔沃拉
vs琴斯托霍瓦火花
02:30 意乙
阿斯科利
vs比萨
02:30 意乙
南蒂罗尔
vs巴勒莫
02:30 意乙
卡坦萨罗
vs桑普多利亚
02:30 意乙
科莫
vs科森察
02:30 意乙
克雷莫纳
vs希塔德拉
02:30 意乙
费拉尔皮沙洛
vs特尔纳纳
02:30 意乙
斯佩齐亚
vs威尼斯
02:30 意乙
莱可
vs摩德纳
02:30 意乙
雷吉亚那
vs帕尔马
02:30 西乙
布尔戈斯
vs埃登斯
02:30 比业余
ROC沙勒罗瓦
vsSE温克尔
02:30 西女超
巴塞罗那女足
vs毕尔巴鄂竞技女足
02:30 意乙
巴里
vs布雷西亚
02:30 瑞士超
洛桑
vs巴塞尔
02:30 意篮B联赛
特莱维奥
vs福蒂多博洛尼亚
02:30 瑞士超
卢塞恩
vs草蜢
02:30 意篮B联赛
卡萨尔普斯泰伦戈
vs特拉帕尼鲨鱼
02:30 意篮B联赛
UEB格斯特科
vs坎图
02:30 葡篮超
里斯本竞技
vs奥华伦斯
02:30 意篮B联赛
泰利斯特
vs都灵
02:30 比篮甲
蒙斯海纳特
vs安特卫普巨人
02:30 比篮甲
鲁汶熊
vs奥斯坦德
02:30 比篮甲
卡高罗斯梅赫伦
vs林堡
02:30 阿丙曼特
卡拉普莱
vsEl波韦尼尔
02:30 苏女超
希伯尼安女足
vs赫斯女足
02:30 马里甲
USFAS巴马科
vs非洲足球精英
02:30 西篮甲
萨拉戈萨
vs格拉纳达
02:35 英篮超
纽卡斯尔老鹰
vs伦敦雄狮
02:35 英篮超
柴郡凤凰
vs谢菲尔德鲨鱼
02:45 意甲
弗洛西诺内
vs国际米兰
02:45 法乙
巴黎FC
vs甘冈
02:45 法乙
波城
vs巴斯蒂亚
02:45 法乙
阿雅克肖
vs格勒诺布尔
02:45 法乙
亚眠
vs欧塞尔
02:45 法乙
孔卡诺
vs波尔多
02:45 法乙
敦刻尔克
vs卡昂
02:45 法乙
拉瓦勒
vs特鲁瓦
02:45 法乙
圣埃蒂安
vs罗德兹
02:45 法乙
瓦朗谢纳
vs奎维利鲁昂
02:45 爱超
德里城
vs波希米亚人
02:45 法乙
昂纳西
vs昂热
02:45 爱超
戈尔韦
vs斯莱戈流浪
02:45 爱超
谢尔伯恩
vs德罗赫达联
02:45 爱超
沃特福德联队
vs邓多克
02:45 爱超
沙姆洛克流浪
vs圣帕特里克
02:45 爱甲
阿斯隆城
vs布雷
02:45 爱甲
科布漫步者队
vs科克城
02:45 爱甲
费恩哈普
vs朗福德城
02:45 爱甲
凯里FC
vs都柏林大学
02:45 爱甲
条约联
vs韦克斯福德青年
02:45 比甲
标准列日
vs韦斯特鲁
02:45 苏冠
帕尔蒂克
vs艾尔德里联
02:45 威超联
卡纳芬
vs卡迪夫都市大学
03:00 法甲
布雷斯特
vs兰斯
03:00 法甲
尼斯
vs勒阿弗尔
03:00 西甲
阿拉维斯
vs赫罗纳
03:00 法丙
肖莱特
vs艾夫兰治斯
03:00 法丙
尼奥尔
vs勒芒
03:00 法丙
奥尔良
vs圣旺红星
03:00 法丙
第戎
vs马迪圭斯
03:00 法丙
埃皮纳勒
vs维利法兰
03:00 法丙
吉尼亚克
vs鲁昂
03:00 法丙
南锡
vs沙托鲁
03:00 法丙
凡尔赛
vs蒙茨拉米尔
03:00 法丙
尼姆
vs索肖
03:00 英乙
唐卡斯特
vs克鲁
03:00 非女锦U17
摩洛哥女足U17
vs阿尔及利亚女足U17
03:00 直布超
圣约瑟夫
vs林肯红色小鬼
03:00 西篮乙
奥维耶多
vs埃斯蒂特斯
03:00 西篮乙
皇家贝蒂斯
vs卡塞雷斯
03:00 西篮甲
瓦伦西亚
vs皇家马德里
03:00 西篮乙
富恩拉布雷达
vs巴利亚多利德
03:00 西篮乙
梅利利亚
vs拉科鲁尼亚
03:00 西篮乙
奥伦塞
vs布鲁萨
03:00 西篮乙
莱里达
vs赫斯蒂亚梅诺卡
03:00 西篮乙
提佐纳
vs克拉维约
03:00 西篮乙
卡斯泰洛
vsCD埃斯特拉
03:00 西篮乙
阿利根迪
vs圣帕罗布哥斯
03:00 意篮B联赛
维基瓦诺
vs弗尔利
03:00 葡篮超
波尔图
vs伊莫拉塔
03:15 葡超
查维斯
vs法马利康
03:15 冰甲
格罗塔
vs凯夫拉维克
03:15 冰甲
IR雷克查域克
vs格林达维克
03:15 冰岛乙
KFG加达巴尔
vs豪卡尔
03:15 冰岛丙
维迪尔
vs卡里
03:15 西篮甲
萨拉戈萨
vs格拉纳达
03:15 冰岛超
斯塔尔南
vs弗拉姆
03:30 秘鲁甲
科莫西奥联
vsAD塔尔玛
03:30 西篮甲
大加那利
vs吉罗纳
04:00 哥乙
巴瑞库拉
vs卡利竞技
04:00 哥乙
波帕扬大学
vs曼达朗拿
04:00 哥乙
侨卡巴
vs瓦伦杜帕尔
04:00 哥乙
修罗
vs拉尼罗斯
04:00 哥乙
利昂内斯
vs奎迪奥
04:00 哥乙
奥尔索马尔索
vs波哥塔
04:00 哥乙
皇家桑坦德
vs哥杜雷亚
04:00 千里甲
FC凤凰
vs库努皮亚FC
04:00 冰岛丙
白色骑士
vs艾格纳比利克
04:00 冰岛丙
伊尔利迪
vsIH夏拿佐杜亚
04:00 英篮超
普利茅斯袭击者
vs萨里烈火
04:00 哥乙
锡帕基拉老虎
vs卡达根拿
04:30 哥伦女足
国际帕尔米拉女足
vs百万富翁女足
04:30 秘女联
卡洛斯曼努奇女足
vs梅尔加女足
05:00 巴罗联
GA森柏欧
vs罗赖马
05:00 美预备联
迈阿密国际B队
vs查塔努加
05:15 巴拉乙附
瓜伊利纳
vs马丁莱德斯马
06:00 阿乙
全男孩竞技
vs兵工厂
06:00 阿乙
帕特罗纳图
vs查卡里塔青年
06:00 阿乙
科多巴竞赛会
vs卡塞罗斯学生队
06:00 阿乙
阿尔瓦拉多
vs埃斯卡拉达
06:00 阿乙
格梅斯竞技
vs基尔梅斯
06:00 阿乙
祖祖尔甘拿斯亚
vs圣米格尔
06:00 阿乙
迈普
vs费罗卡利
06:00 阿乙
圣太摩
vs阿特兰大竞技
06:00 阿乙
贝尔格拉诺防卫队
vs科隆竞技
06:00 阿乙
艾马格罗
vs里奥夸尔托学生队
06:00 阿乙
新芝加哥
vs甘拿斯亚门多萨
06:00 阿乙
吉列尔莫布朗
vs马德林
06:00 千里甲
中央FC
vs国防部队
06:00 巴拉联
波特诺山丘
vs亚松森奥林匹亚
06:00 巴拉联
亚松森瓜拉尼
vs卡巴列罗
06:00 巴拉联
马约(PAR)
vs塔库里
06:00 巴乙
诺瓦里桑蒂诺
vs塞阿拉
06:00 阿超
萨米恩托
vs联合队
06:00 乌拉乙
佩莱扎
vs阿特纳斯
07:00 WNBA
菲尼克斯水星
vs洛杉矶火花
07:00 NBA
步行者
vs尼克斯
07:00 美乙
劳顿联
vs埃尔帕索机车 FC
07:00 阿乙
坦珀利
vs米特雷圣地亚哥竞技
07:00 智乙
圣菲利浦
vs圣地亚哥早晨
07:00 加拿职
约克联FC
vs瓦鲁尔FC
07:00 乌拉超
蒙得维的亚国民
vs芬斯
07:00 智利丙
康康民族
vs维拉斯克斯
07:00 巴罗联
AE皇家
vs里约热内格罗RR
07:00 美乙2
路易斯安那血统
vs蓝鹅SC
07:00 WNBA
印第安纳狂热
vs亚特兰大梦想
07:00 WNBA
印第安纳狂热
vs亚特兰大梦想
07:05 阿乙曼特
伊希库斯尼斯塔史
vs卡纽埃拉斯
07:30 巴拉乙附
鲁毕奥
vs费纳多
08:00 厄甲
库恩卡
vs坎巴亚金融
08:00 千里甲
霍奎塔兰
vs监狱管理局
08:00 美国女足联赛
路易维尔竞技女足
vs华盛顿精神女足
08:00 阿鲁巴联
SV河床
vs阿鲁巴俱乐部
08:00 巴西杯
巴西国际
vs尤文图德
08:00 美预备联
亨斯维尔城
vsToronto FC II
08:00 波多黎各超
克布拉迪亚斯海盗
vs圣赫尔曼
08:00 波多黎各超
卡罗莱纳州巨人
vs庞塞
08:00 阿篮联
佩纳罗尔
vs阿根廷胡宁竞技
08:00 玻甲联
皇家托马亚波
vs圣荷西德奥罗
08:15 阿超
阿根廷青年人
vs罗萨里奥中央
08:15 阿超
纽维尔老男孩
vs普拉腾斯
08:30 巴拉联
亚松森自由
vs索尔美洲队
08:30 巴乙
CR巴西
vs沙佩科恩斯
08:30 巴乙
戈亚斯
vs伊图诺
08:30 智利联
卡斯托洛
vs意大利人运动
08:40 哥伦甲
卡塔赫纳科萨里奥斯
vs德尔瓦莱公牛
09:00 阿篮联
普格雷斯塔联合
vs里亚丘埃洛
09:10 阿篮联
吉纳西亚科摩多罗
vs萨拉特篮球
09:30 NBA
森林狼
vs掘金
09:30 秘女联
秘鲁体育大学女足
vs利马联盟女足
09:30 澳南女后备
阿德莱德彗星女足后备
vs西托伦斯-比卡拉后备女足
09:40 哥伦甲
加勒比风暴岛
vs博戈塔海盗
10:00 WNBA
菲尼克斯水星
vs洛杉矶火花
10:00 澳洲维多利亚国家超级联赛U20
艾文多尔U20
vs墨尔本港鲨鱼U20
10:00 澳维U23
艾云达尔U23
vs墨尔本港鲨鱼U23
10:00 澳塔女超
河畔奥林匹克女足
vs塔洛纳女足
10:15 澳塔女超
金布洛治狮队女足
vs朗塞斯顿联女足
10:30 澳洲维多利亚国家超级联赛U20
莫兰德城U21
vs丹德农迅雷U20
10:30 澳威北超
埃奇沃斯伊格斯
vs梅特兰
10:30 澳维U23
莫兰德城U23
vs丹德农迅雷U23
10:30 美预备联
波特兰木材II
vs塔科马挑衅
10:30 澳威北后备
埃奇沃斯伊格斯后备队
vs梅特兰FC后备队
10:30 澳首U23
堪培拉奥林匹克U23
vs堪培拉克罗地亚U23
10:30 澳維甲U23
东方狮子U23
vs华勒比市U23
10:30 澳威北后备
兰布顿加法斯后备队
vs亚登斯顿后备队
10:45 澳维U23
蓝曼宁厄姆联U23
vs阿东那U23
10:45 澳南后备
塞利斯贝瑞联后备队
vs普雷福特后备队
10:45 澳南后备
西托列斯比卡拉后备队
vs富勒姆联后备队
10:45 澳維甲U23
北部吉隆勇士U23
vs墨尔本城U23
11:00 澳洲维多利亚国家超级联赛U20
曼宁厄蓝调U21
vs阿东那U21
11:00 澳首甲
沃登山谷
vs堪培拉白头鹰
11:00 澳南后备
阿德莱德SC后备队
vs莫德柏里喷射机后备队
11:06 墨女超
华雷斯女足
vs老虎大学女足
11:15 澳首U23
约加利SCU23
vs古玛老虎U23
11:15 澳南后备
阿德莱科梅茲后备队
vs克罗伊登国王后备队
11:15 澳南后备
南阿德莱德后备队
vs阿德萊德奧林匹克后备队
11:15 澳南后备
阿德莱德城后备队
vs地铁之星后备队
11:15 澳南后备
坎贝尔市体育馆后备队
vs帕拉山骑士后备队
11:15 澳南后备
坎伯兰联后备队
vs阿德莱德胜利后备队
11:30 澳南女超
阿德莱科梅兹女足
vs托列斯比卡拉女足
11:45 澳首女联
贝尔康纳联女足
vs堪培拉奥林匹克女足
12:00 日女乙
迪亚沃罗索广岛女足
vs威蒂恩三重女足
12:00 日女乙
福冈安科拉斯女足
vsOSA瑞亚湘南FC女足
12:00 日女乙
迪奥莎出云女足
vs吉备国际大学女足
12:00 日女乙
日本足协学院福岛女足
vs大和西芙德女足
12:00 日女乙
汤乡贝勒女足
vs今治女足
12:00 日女甲
FC爱媛女足
vs哈瑞玛艾比安女足
12:00 日女乙
山梨藤樱女足
vs筑波女足
12:00 日女甲
FC高女足
vs伊贺FC女足
12:00 日女甲
日本体育大学女足
vs静冈产大女足
12:00 澳维女
埃森登皇家女足
vs布伦瑞克祖云达斯女足
12:00 澳维女
布琳狮子女足
vs班特列女足
12:00 澳维女
南墨尔本女足
vs卡德尔联女足
12:00 澳维女
海德堡女足
vs新兴体育会女足
12:00 澳维女
布伦达拉鹰女足
vs波克海尔女足
12:00 澳维女
阿拉门女足
vs普雷斯顿狮队女足
12:00 新西兰联
泰莱之鹰
vs奥塔哥掘金
12:00 澳威北后备
麦格理湖后备队
vs纽卡斯尔奥林匹克后备队
12:05 日联
三远新凤凰
vs广岛蜻蜓
12:15 澳首甲
瓦加城流浪
vs布伦达贝拉
12:30 澳塔超
德文波特城
vs格诺尔基卡纳特斯FC
12:30 澳威北超
林顿加法斯
vs亚登斯顿
12:30 澳威北超
埃奇沃斯伊格斯
vs梅特兰
12:30 澳塔锦
霍巴特城
vs霍巴特联
12:45 澳昆U23
半岛电力U23
vs摩顿湾联U23
13:00 澳超
悉尼FC
vs中央海岸水手
13:00 澳超
墨尔本胜利
vs惠灵顿凤凰
13:00 澳威甲
公牛学院
vs芒特德瑞特城流浪者
13:00 澳维超
艾云达尔
vs墨尔本港鲨鱼
13:00 澳维超
蓝曼宁厄姆联
vs阿东那
13:00 澳维超
莫兰德城
vs丹德农迅雷
13:00 澳维甲
北部吉隆勇士
vs墨尔本市NPL
13:00 澳维甲
东方狮队
vs华勒比市
13:00 J联赛
新泻天鹅
vs浦和红钻
13:00 J联赛
京都不死鸟
vs福冈黄蜂
13:00 J联赛
磐田喜悦
vs鸟栖砂岩
13:00 J2联赛
清水鼓动
vs鹿儿岛联队
13:00 J2联赛
仙台维加泰
vs群马草津温泉
13:00 日女甲
虎鲸鸭川女足
vs横滨海鸥女足
13:00 韩挑赛
庆州水利
vs春川市民
13:00 韩挑赛
抱川FC
vs坡州市民
13:00 韩挑赛
始兴市民
vs江陵
13:00 韩K4联
巨济市民
vs晋州市民
13:00 韩K4联
世宗瓦内塞
vs全北现代B队
13:00 韩K4联
平泽市民
vs全州市民
13:00 日女职
伊分埼玉女足
vs日视美人女足
13:00 日女职
广岛三箭女足
vs大宫松鼠女足
13:00 澳首超
坎培拉奥林匹克
vs坎培拉FC
13:00 澳首超
约加利SC
vs古玛老虎
13:00 日篮B2
滋贺湖星
vs山形飞龙
13:00 韩挑赛
春川市民
vs庆州水利
13:00 澳维女
埃森登皇家女足
vs布伦瑞克祖云达斯女足
13:00 澳维女
布琳狮子女足
vs班特列女足
13:00 澳维女
阿拉门女足
vs普雷斯顿狮队女足
13:00 澳维亚
博马里斯
vs古尔本太阳谷
13:00 澳维亚
鲁纳沃丁城
vs萨巴拉斯
13:00 澳新南联
帕拉玛塔鹰
vs班克斯联队
13:00 澳首甲
昆比亚城市
vs澳大利亚国立大学
13:00 澳洲维多利亚国家超级联赛
莫尔文市
vs马齐诺德胜利
13:00 澳昆女超
罗宾市蓝女足
vs洛根利泰柠女足
13:00 澳昆U23
黄金海岸骑士U23
vs瑞德兰茨联U23
13:15 澳首超
约加利SC
vs古玛老虎
13:30 澳南超
阿德莱德彗星
vs克罗伊登国王
13:30 澳南超
阿德莱德SC
vs莫德柏里喷射机
13:30 澳南超
坎贝尔市体育馆
vs帕拉山骑士
13:30 澳南甲
坎伯兰联
vs阿德莱德胜利
13:30 澳南甲
西部前锋
vs斯图特狮子
13:30 澳首U23
莫纳洛黑豹U23
vs塔格拉诺联U23
13:45 澳昆U23
布里斯班前锋U23
vs卡布尔彻FCU23
13:45 澳昆U23
伊普斯维奇FC U23
vs布罗德比奇联U23
13:45 澳昆U23
米切尔顿U23
vs南国老鹰U23
14:00 J联赛
川崎前锋
vs札幌冈萨多
14:00 J联赛
湘南海洋
vs町田泽维亚
14:00 澳威北超
麦格理湖
vs咸美顿奥林匹克
14:00 澳东部女联
北方熊女篮
vs彭里斯黑豹女篮
14:00 印尼联
嘉鲁达万隆
vs坦格朗老鹰
14:00 日篮B2
千叶阿尔提里
vs越谷阿尔法
14:05 日联
名古屋钻石海豚
vs三河海马
14:15 澳洲维多利亚国家超级联赛U20
休城U20
vs欧克莱卡诺U20
14:15 澳维U23
休城U23
vs欧克莱卡诺U23
14:30 澳威甲
哈柯亚东悉尼市
vs北方虎
14:30 澳塔超
河畔奥林匹克
vs霍巴特斑马
14:45 澳塔超
金布洛治狮队
vs兰瑟斯顿联
14:45 澳塔超
朗赛斯顿城
vs南霍巴特
15:00 中甲
黑龙江冰城
vs辽宁铁人
15:00 香港足总杯
理文
vs深水埗
15:00 澳威超
中部海岸青年队
vsFC圣乔治
15:00 J联赛
名古屋鲸八
vs大阪钢巴
15:00 J联赛
大阪樱花
vs神户胜利船
15:00 澳昆超
黄金海岸骑士
vs瑞德兰茨联
15:00 澳昆超
半岛电力
vs摩顿湾联
15:00 中女超
广东女足
vs武汉车谷江大女足
15:00 中女超
杭州银行女足
vs山东女足
15:00 中女超
北京雨虹修缮女足
vs永川茶山竹海女足
15:00 中乙
大连鲲城
vs泰安天贶
15:00 台木兰联
桃园战神女足
vs花莲女足
15:00 菲律宾联
卡雅
vs菲律宾空军
15:00 菲律宾联
洛约拉
vs马尼拉蒙特
15:00 澳东部女联
班克斯顿棕熊女篮
vs奥伯里沃东加大盗女篮
15:00 澳北部女联
黄金海岸压路机女篮
vs北方巫师女篮
15:00 澳东部女联
梅特兰野马女篮
vs山丘黄蜂女篮
15:00 澳北部女联
伊普斯维奇部队女篮
vs北黄金海岸海鹰女篮
15:00 澳南部女联
吉隆超级猫女篮
vs桑德林汉姆军刀女篮
15:00 澳南部女联
本迪高精灵女篮
vs法兰克斯顿蓝调女篮
15:00 澳东部联
纽卡斯尔猎鹰
vs澳洲卓越
15:00 澳东部联
中央海岸十字军
vs堪培拉枪手
15:00 中台女联
国泰人寿女篮
vs台元纺织女篮
15:00 澳东部女联
伊拉瓦拉鹰女篮
vs霍恩斯比蜘蛛女篮
15:00 印尼联
嘉鲁达万隆
vs坦格朗老鹰
15:15 澳布甲
韦斯登司比力
vs红崖
15:30 中甲
江西庐山
vs大连英博
15:30 澳南超
白城伍德维尔
vs阿德莱德联青年队
15:30 澳威超
思比瑞特
vs南岸狼队
15:30 K联赛
仁川联合
vs首尔FC
15:30 K2联赛
釜山偶像
vs忠南牙山
15:30 中乙
西安崇德荣海
vs廊坊荣耀之城
15:30 新西兰联
奥克兰鳄蜥
vs马纳瓦喷射机
15:30 澳北部女联
凤凰阳光海岸女篮
vs凯恩斯海豚女篮
15:30 澳北部女联
汤斯维尔火力女篮
vs麦凯陨石女篮
15:30 澳南部女联
巴拉瑞特矿工女篮
vs埃尔特姆野猫女篮
15:30 澳南部女联
凯西骑士女篮
vs基尔塞斯眼镜蛇女篮
15:30 澳东部联
悉尼彗星
vs萨瑟兰鲨鱼
15:45 澳首超
莫纳洛黑豹
vs塔格拉诺联
16:00 J联赛
东京FC
vs柏太阳神
16:00 澳昆甲
米切尔顿
vs南国老鹰
16:00 澳昆甲
叶士域治城
vs布罗德海滩联合
16:00 澳昆甲
布里斯班前锋
vs卡布尔彻
16:00 澳昆乙
南部联合
vs塔林加流浪
16:00 澳昆乙
玛卢奇多
vs松山
16:00 澳布甲
格拉瓦特山
vs布里斯班骑士
16:00 澳布甲
纽玛克特
vs昆士兰大学
16:00 澳布甲
北布里斯班
vs佛吉尼亚联
16:00 中乙
广西恒宸
vs上海海港B队
16:00 罗乙
米耶居尔丘克
vs哥利亚布沙
16:00 罗乙
米奥文尼
vs胡内多阿拉
16:00 罗乙
斯洛博齐亚
vs维图尔
16:00 罗乙
达姆布雷维塔
vs西罗尔尼姆特
16:00 罗乙
梅塔洛格布斯
vs阿格斯
16:00 罗乙
德积
vs亚历山德里
16:00 罗乙
辛迪泰哥维斯特
vsCSM斯拉蒂纳
16:00 罗乙
AFC布加勒斯特
vs图纳里
16:00 罗乙
CSA布加勒斯特星
vs康戈迪亚齐安
16:00 台木兰联
台北熊赞女足
vs新北航源女足
16:00 保超
利夫斯基克鲁莫夫格勒
vs普夫迪夫火车头
16:00 保超
索菲亚利夫斯基
vs查洛摩利
16:00 保超
卢多戈雷茨
vs索菲亚中央陆军
16:00 希腊U19
AEK雅典U19
vs帕纳辛奈克斯U19
16:00 希腊U19
特里波利斯U119
vs沃洛斯核电站U19
16:00 希腊U19
阿特罗米托斯U19
vsOFI克雷迪U19
16:00 希腊U19
基菲萨U19
vs奥林匹亚科斯U19
16:00 希腊U19
拉密亚U19
vs邦萨拉高斯U19
16:00 希腊U19
帕纳多里高斯U19
vs阿里斯U19
16:00 希腊U19
塞萨洛尼基U19
vs帕斯基安尼纳U19
16:00 澳东部女联
内西公牛女篮
vs曼利沃海鹰女篮
16:00 澳南部女联
朗塞斯顿龙卷风女篮
vs墨尔本老虎女篮
16:00 澳北部女联
布里斯班斯巴达人女篮
vs洛根迅雷女篮
16:00 澳南部女联
丹德农遊骑兵女篮
vs凯勒迅雷女篮
16:00 澳南部女联
诺克斯袭击者女篮
vs韦弗利猎鹰女篮
16:00 澳南部女联
灵伍德老鹰女篮
vs钻石谷鹰女篮
16:00 俄篮超
海参崴迪纳摩
vs希姆基
16:00 澳东部联
北方熊
vs彭裏斯黑豹
16:00 西协丙
穆尔西亚城B队
vs米內拉
16:15 澳昆超
布里斯班狼队
vs昆士兰狮队
16:15 捷丙C
亚布洛内茨B队
vs切斯卡阿森纳
16:15 捷丙C
特瑞尼克
vs赫拉尼斯
16:15 捷丙C
洛科维塔维恩
vs卡罗维瓦利
16:15 蒙古超
克布多
vs汗加里德
16:30 捷丙C
科林
vs利巴域B队
16:30 捷丙C
布杰约维采迪纳摩B队
vs普雷迪斯
16:45 澳中部女联
森林维尔老鹰女篮
vs南阿德莱德黑豹女篮
17:00 乌克U21
查诺莫斯U21
vs梅塔利斯特1925青年队
17:00 乌克U21
阿拉卡森德里亚U21
vsSK迪尼普U21
17:00 乌克U21
卡夫巴斯U21
vs波利西亚日托米尔U21
17:00 澳威超
悉尼奥林匹克
vs西悉尼流浪者青年队
17:00 澳威超
希尤斯布伦贝斯
vs莱卡特老虎
17:00 澳威甲
保尼白鹰
vs新南威尔士大学
17:00 澳威甲
SD公鹿FC
vs莱德米尔
17:00 澳威甲
达尔维奇希尔
vs坎特贝利班克斯敦FC
17:00 澳威甲
邓巴流浪者FC
vs纳平联
17:00 澳维超
休城
vs欧克莱卡诺
17:00 肯尼联
内罗毕联合
vs海岸英雄
17:00 肯尼联
纳瓦萨体育
vs马塔雷联
17:00 澳昆甲
摩顿湾联后备队
vs洛根利泰柠
17:00 澳昆乙
荷兰公园老鹰
vs北湖联
17:00 捷U19
弗里德克U19
vs杜库拉U19
17:00 捷U19
布拉格斯拉维亚U19
vs波利斯拉夫U19
17:00 捷U19
史洛特U19
vs帕尔杜比斯U19
17:00 中乙
广东广州豹
vs江西黑马青年
17:00 越南甲
同塔
vs顺化
17:00 越女聯
胡志明市B队女足
vs山罗女足
17:00 越女聯
TNG太原女足
vs胡志明市女足
17:00 斯伐女联
鲁森比洛克女足
vs泰拿华斯巴达女足
17:00 斯伐女联
斯洛云女足
vs拜斯迪卡女足
17:00 澳东部联
伊拉瓦拉沃拉塔鹰
vs霍恩斯比蜘蛛
17:00 澳北部联
黄金海岸压路机
vs北方巫师
17:00 澳北部联
伊普斯维奇部队
vs北黄金海岸海鹰
17:00 澳东部女联
中央海岸十字军女篮
vs坎培拉国民女篮
17:00 澳中部女联
南部老虎女篮
vs诺伍德火焰女篮
17:00 澳中部女联
斯特军刀女篮
vs西部阿德莱德斗士女篮
17:00 澳西部女联
沃里克参议员女篮
vs科伯恩美洲狮女篮
17:00 澳西部女联
珀斯红背蜘蛛女篮
vs西南骇客女篮
17:00 澳南部联
塔斯马尼亚迅雷
vs墨尔本猛虎
17:00 澳南部联
吉隆超级猫
vs桑德林汉姆军刀
17:00 澳中部女联
伍德维尔勇士女篮
vs中央区狮子会女篮
17:00 澳中部女联
东部小牛女篮
vs北阿德莱德火箭女篮
17:00 澳南部联
本迪高勇士
vs法兰克斯顿蓝调
17:00 澳东部联
班克斯顿熊
vs奥伯里沃东加大盗
17:00 澳东部联
梅特兰野马
vs山丘黄蜂
17:00 中台篮超
裕隆纳智捷
vs台北啤酒
17:00 印尼联
巴厘普山联
vs婆罗洲地球
17:00 澳威超
西悉尼流浪者青年队
vs悉尼奥林匹克
17:00 越女联
胡志明市B队女足
vs山罗女足
17:00 越女联
TNG太原女足
vs胡志明市女足
17:15 澳威超
圣乔治城
vs萨瑟兰德
17:15 澳东部女联
纽卡素猎隼女篮
vs澳洲卓越女篮
17:30 波青联
哥罗那U19
vs波兹南瓦塔青年队
17:30 爱沙乙
塔林利华戴亚B队
vs维米斯
17:30 爱沙乙
派德B队
vs塔巴沙卢查玛
17:30 爱沙丙
土勒维克
vs祖维火车头
17:30 爱沙丙
诺梅卡柳B队
vs塔林军团
17:30 爱沙女甲冠
潭美卡女足
vs塔林那埃拉特女足
17:30 马来超
皇家警察
vs吉达州
17:30 菲律宾联
马尼拉挖掘者
vs联城FC
17:30 澳北部联
汤斯维尔热火
vs麦凯流星
17:30 澳北部联
凤凰阳光海岸
vs凯恩斯马林鱼
17:30 澳东部女联
悉尼彗星女篮
vs萨瑟兰德鲨鱼女篮
17:30 澳西部女联
湖滨闪电女篮
vs威尔莱顿老虎女篮
17:30 澳南部联
巴拉瑞特矿工
vs埃尔特姆野猫
17:30 澳南部联
凯西骑士
vs基尔塞斯眼镜蛇
17:45 丹麦联赛U19
艾斯堡U19
vs洛斯查兰特 U19
18:00 亚冠
横滨水手
vs阿尔艾因
18:00 乌超
沃斯卡拉
vsFC米奈
18:00 德女联
埃森舍纳贝克女足
vs科隆女足
18:00 西女超
格拉那达女足
vs皇家贝蒂斯女足
18:00 波青联
列治普斯纳青年队
vs维德祖罗兹青年队
18:00 波青联
华沙普隆尼亚青年队
vs沙斯辛青年队
18:00 K联赛
大邱FC
vs光州FC
18:00 K联赛
江原FC
vs大田市民
18:00 K2联赛
水原三星
vs天安
18:00 K2联赛
安山小绿人
vs首尔衣恋
18:00 瑞典乙
铁克
vs基律纳
18:00 瑞典乙
希塔普斯
vs沙维达伦斯
18:00 瑞典乙
达尔库德
vs古特
18:00 肯尼联
丁巴爱国者
vs米格里青年队
18:00 肯尼联
西利韦特莱昂斯FC
vsSS阿萨德
18:00 肯尼联
罗安达别墅
vs达拉贾尼戈
18:00 韩挑赛
蔚山市民
vs昌原
18:00 波女超
UKS洛茲女足
vs弗罗茨瓦夫女足
18:00 波女超
APLG格但斯克女足
vsGKS卡托威斯女足
18:00 波女超
梅迪克宁女足
vs什切青波贡女足
18:00 捷U19
布尔诺U19
vs利巴域U19
18:00 捷U19
奥斯泰华U19
vs伊赫拉瓦U19
18:00 立陶乙
考納斯
vs加尔利阿瓦
18:00 中乙
海口名城
vs深圳青年人
18:00 孟加拉超
兄弟联盟
vs福提斯
18:00 孟加拉超
吉大港坝州
vs贾马尔
18:00 孟加拉超
穆罕默德SC
vs巴斯顺达拉国王
18:00 白俄甲
尼瓦杜比兹诺
vs坎普罗姆
18:00 台木兰联
台中蓝鲸女足
vs高雄先锋女足
18:00 新加坡联
幼狮队
vs汶莱DPMM
18:00 印尼超
普萨马尼亚
vs马都拉联
18:00 越南甲
岘港
vs冬潭隆安
18:00 越南甲
同奈
vsTTBD富东
18:00 越南甲
和平
vs巴里亚头顿足球俱乐部
18:00 丹麦丁
格洛斯楚普
vs桑比
18:00 丹麦丁
沃鲁普
vs欧科斯
18:00 挪威丙级联赛
克里斯蒂安松B队
vs奥斯陆火车头
18:00 挪威丙级联赛
腓特烈斯塔B队
vs斯克捷沃
18:00 澳东部联
内西公牛
vs曼利沃海鹰
18:00 澳西部女联
金矿巨人女篮
vs曼杜拉魔术女篮
18:00 澳南部联
灵伍德老鹰
vs钻石谷鹰
18:00 澳北部联
布里斯班斯巴达人
vs洛根迅雷
18:00 澳南部联
诺克斯袭击者
vs威弗莱猎鹰
18:00 澳南部联
丹德农遊骑兵
vs凯勒迅雷
18:00 印尼联
德瓦联
vs雅加达明灯
18:00 印尼联
巴厘普山联
vs婆罗洲地球
18:05 日联
东京电击
vs琉球黄金帝王
18:30 丹麦联赛U19
桑德捷斯基U19
vs施克堡U19
18:30 丹麦联赛U19
瓦埃勒U19
vs米迪兰特U19
18:30 丹麦联赛U19
霍森斯U19
vs哥本哈根U19
18:30 丹麦联赛U19
欧登塞U19
vs阿尔堡U19
18:30 挪女甲
维京女足
vsKIL希尼女足
18:30 捷U19
布拉格斯巴达U19
vs奥林莫斯U19
18:30 意女甲
科莫女足
vs波米格利亚诺女足
18:30 澳中部联
森林维尔老鹰
vs南阿德莱德黑豹
18:30 澳西部女联
卡拉曼达东方太阳女篮
vs罗金厄姆火焰女篮
18:30 日联
宇都宫皇者
vs千叶喷射机
18:45 澳中部联
斯图尔特军刀
vs西部阿德莱德斗士
18:45 澳中部联
伍德维尔勇士
vs中央区狮子会
18:45 澳中部联
东部小牛
vs北阿德莱德火箭
19:00 中超
天津津门虎
vs上海申花
19:00 澳中部联
南部老虎
vs诺伍德火焰
19:00 泰甲
JL智昂迈联
vs纳空斯联
19:00 澳西部联
珀斯红背蜘蛛
vs西南骇客
19:00 德乙
沙尔克
vs罗斯托克
19:00 德乙
柏林赫塔
vs凯泽斯劳滕
19:00 德乙
纽伦堡
vs艾禾斯堡
19:00 泰超
拉查布里府
vs蒙通联
19:00 德地区北
汉诺威业余队
vs恩斯巴特勒
19:00 俄超
喀山红宝石
vs罗斯托夫
19:00 德U19西
亚琛U19
vs比勒菲尔德U19
19:00 德U19西
帕德博恩U19
vs多特蒙德U19
19:00 德U19西
乌帕达尔U19
vs门兴格拉德巴赫U19
19:00 德U19西
杜伊斯堡U19
vs科隆U19
19:00 德U19西
勒沃库森U19
vs维多利科隆U19
19:00 德U19西
沙尔克04U19
vs杜塞尔多夫U19
19:00 德U19西
SC维尔U19
vs波鸿U19
19:00 瑞典超甲
特雷勒堡
vs尤特斯科腾
19:00 挪威乙组联赛
索特拉
vs裡塞克罗斯特
19:00 瑞典乙
斯盖乐夫提
vs方寿IF
19:00 瑞典乙
IFK吕勒奥
vs戈特讷
19:00 瑞典乙
IK多特
vs贝尔达伦
19:00 瑞典乙
侯嘉堡格
vs贝尔加
19:00 瑞典乙
IF洛迪
vs西姆里沙姆
19:00 瑞典乙
斯泰诺桑德
vs利德雪平
19:00 瑞典乙
维格比霍尔姆斯
vs斯基积堡
19:00 瑞典乙
贾法拉
vs法斯塔
19:00 瑞典乙
叙利亚人
vs胡丁格IF
19:00 俄甲
泰提席克
vs迪沙辛斯克
19:00 俄甲
乌里扬诺夫斯克伏尔加
vs科斯特罗马斯巴达
19:00 立陶乙
尼維斯
vs米尼捷
19:00 丹女超
赫福尔格女足
vs布隆德比女足
19:00 瑞典乙
BK永斯布鲁
vs希尔维亚
19:00 德U19西
桑德豪森U19
vs凯泽斯劳滕U19
19:00 德U19西
斯图加特U19
vs拜仁慕尼黑U19
19:00 德U19西
奥格斯堡U19
vs纽伦堡U19
19:00 德U19西
法兰克福U19
vs慕尼黑1860U19
19:00 德U19西
菲尔特U19
vs恩高斯达特U19
19:00 德U19西
海登海默U19
vs卡尔斯鲁厄U19
19:00 丹丙A
瑞秀
vsVSK奥胡斯
19:00 丹丙A
韦加尔
vs华洛斯
19:00 捷女甲
俄斯特拉发女足
vs霍尼赫尔斯女足
19:00 德U19西
特雷斯登U19
vs柏林赫塔U19
19:00 德U19西
汉堡U19
vs圣保利U19
19:00 德U19西
汉诺威96U19
vs罗斯托克U19
19:00 德U19西
卡尔蔡司耶拿U19
vs柏林联合U19
19:00 德U19西
莱比锡红牛U19
vs云达不莱梅U19
19:00 德U19西
奥斯纳布吕克U19
vs布伦瑞克U19
19:00 德U19西
沃尔夫斯堡U19
vs梅彭U19
19:00 澳门甲
恒势
vs青锋
19:00 丹麦丁
堡鲁本B1913
vs霍布罗IKB队
19:00 丹麦丁
达伦
vs阿尔堡B队
19:00 丹麦丁
腓特烈
vs布隆索伊
19:00 丹麦丁
格雷夫
vs堡魯本1908
19:00 丹麦丁
卡尔斯伦德
vs戈尔斯列夫
19:00 丹麦丁
欧德
vs贺森斯弗雷亚
19:00 丹麦丁
塔鲁普
vs宁科平
19:00 挪威丙级联赛
科德
vs德杰夫
19:00 挪威丙级联赛
伊斯灿登
vs哈斯达德
19:00 挪威丙级联赛
汉卡姆B队
vs乌尔夫斯汀
19:00 澳西部联
杰拉尔顿海盗
vs东珀斯老鹰
19:00 澳西部联
沃里克参议员
vs科伯恩美洲狮
19:00 VTB联赛
库班火车头
vs喀山尤尼克斯
19:00 泰甲
JL智昂迈联
vs纳空斯联
19:00 印尼联
德瓦联
vs雅加达明灯
19:15 蒙古超
浩日莫尔俱乐部
vs德仁FC
19:30 中甲
南京城市
vs重庆铜梁龙
19:30 中甲
苏州东吴
vs广西平果哈嘹
19:30 英超
富勒姆
vs曼城
19:30 中乙
日照宇启
vs陕西联合
19:30 刚果民主超
博斯高
vs卢本巴希体育
19:30 爱沙尼甲
塔林弗罗拉
vs帕尔努瓦普鲁斯
19:30 比女超
奥特希费利女足
vs标准列治女足
19:30 泰超
清莱联
vs那可恩普拉托姆
19:30 丹麦丁
科捷尔鲁普
vs堡鲁本B1909
19:30 捷U19
卡尔维纳U19
vs布杰约维采迪纳摩U19
19:30 苏超
凯尔特人
vs格拉斯哥流浪者
19:30 丹麦丁
KFUM洛斯基德
vs瓦勒布鲁
19:30 挪威乙组联赛
特罗姆斯达伦
vs哥维克莱恩
19:30 丹麦丁
维比
vs马利恩尔斯特
19:30 澳西部联
湖滨闪电
vs威尔莱顿老虎
19:35 CBA
辽宁
vs广东
19:35 中超
武汉三镇
vs山东泰山
19:45 丹麦乙A
法特列斯堡
vs提斯特德
20:00 中超
北京国安
vs梅州客家
20:00 西甲
马洛卡
vs拉斯帕尔马斯
20:00 德丙联
维多利科隆
vs雷根斯堡
20:00 波女超
波贡特切夫女足
vs莱茨纳女足
20:00 拉脱甲
斯米尔泰
vs瓦尔麦斯B队
20:00 乌克甲
胡斯特
vs切尔尼夫
20:00 丹麦乙A
阿晓斯费马
vsAB哥本哈根
20:00 丹麦乙A
斯基夫
vs赫勒乌普
20:00 德丙联
比勒菲尔德
vs哈雷斯彻
20:00 乌克甲
FC維多尼古拉耶夫卡
vs杜纳伊夫齐
20:00 拉脱甲
玛路普
vs文茨皮尔斯
20:00 肯尼亚超
卡里班吉鲨鱼
vs索法帕卡
20:00 德地区北
奥布斯塔特
vs阿莎芬堡
20:00 奥丙西
FC 库夫施泰因
vs莱歇瑙
20:00 西乙
桑坦德竞技
vs米兰德斯
20:00 立陶乙
特拉凯
vs伊兰纳斯
20:00 乌克甲
伊尼胡列斯
vs沃洛奇斯克
20:00 俄罗斯乙组联赛
圣彼得堡迪纳摩
vs莫斯科斯巴达B队
20:00 挪威丙级联赛
京兰堡斯
vs孟达斯金
20:00 挪威丙级联赛
布罗德
vs維哥
20:00 肯尼亚超
高玛希亚
vs沙巴纳足球俱乐部
20:00 肯尼亚超
班得瑞
vs波斯塔流浪
20:00 丹麦丁
斯基奥德
vs阿莱罗德
20:00 挪威丙级联赛
比查格
vs桑韦肯
20:00 挪威丙级联赛
利勒斯特罗姆B队
vs蒂勒
20:00 挪威丙级联赛
吉勒拉森
vs斯基腾
20:00 德丙联
萨尔布吕肯
vs费雷堡青年队
20:00 德地区北
黑森
vs科布伦茨
20:00 丹麦联赛U19
阿晓斯U19
vs兰达斯弗雷亚U19
20:00 挪女超
斯塔贝克女足
vs罗亚女足
20:00 立陶乙
亚莫斯菲拉
vs卡努扎吉里斯B队
20:00 乌克甲
利维贝雷
vs普瑞卡帕提亚
20:00 乌克甲
切尔诺夫策
vs科里民
20:00 乌克甲
FC普迪亚
vs迪纳兹沃斯霍诺德
20:00 白俄甲
沃尔纳平斯克
vs博布鲁斯克
20:00 丹丙A
SfB欧雷
vs霍尔斯特布罗
20:00 捷女甲
利贝雷茨女足
vs布拉格斯拉维亚女足
20:00 丹麦丁
AB塔恩比
vs斯莱格斯
20:00 德地区北
亚伦
vs瓦尔多夫
20:00 德丙联
多蒙特业余队
vs乌尔姆
20:00 德地区北
斯图加特踢球者
vs費堡格
20:00 波兰丙组联赛
霍吉尼赞卡
vs比托姆普罗尼亚
20:00 亚美甲
尼康
vs安德拉尼克
20:00 挪威乙组联赛
基沙
vs弗洛
20:00 立甲
阿尔堤斯
vs维尔纽斯投资
20:00 土库曼超
阿尔廷阿西尔
vs阿哈尔
20:00 土库曼超
默尔
vs玛丽能源
20:00 乌克甲
梅塔利斯特
vs希尼克体育
20:00 丹丙A
小男孩FD
vs利森格
20:00 丹麦乙A
阿马盖尔
vs布拉布特
20:00 德地区北
DJK维勒兹
vs特库古库阿塔斯普
20:00 德地区北
幸运科隆
vs沙尔克04B队
20:00 德地区北
霍芬海姆青年队
vsFSV法兰克福
20:00 德地区北
杜塞尔多夫业余队
vs罗迪豪森
20:00 德地区北
伊勒迪森
vs布赫巴赫
20:00 亚美甲
佩历克B队
vs乌拉尔图B队
20:00 挪威乙组联赛
布兰B队
vs巴拉特威格
20:00 挪威乙组联赛
维京B队
vsORN侯登
20:00 芬超
哈卡
vs塞那乔恩
20:00 挪女超
科尔波特女足
vs利恩女足
20:00 德地区北
迪伦
vs亚琛
20:00 德地区北
斯切丁喜宁
vs维尔茨堡踢球者
20:00 德地区北
加特斯洛
vs科隆青年队
20:00 德丙联
翁特哈兴
vs德累斯顿
20:00 德丙联
因戈尔施塔特
vs路比克
20:00 德地区北
法兰克福青年队
vs斯图加特青年队
20:00 德地区北
艾伦
vs门兴格拉德巴赫青年队
20:00 德地区北
巴洛克斯塔特
vs巴林格
20:00 德地区北
缅恩斯业余队
vs奥芬巴赫踢球者
20:00 德地区北
肖特美因茨
vs巴林根
20:00 德地区北
TSV施泰因巴赫
vs侯姆堡
20:00 德地区北
奥格斯堡青年队
vs班贝格
20:00 德地区北
安斯巴赫
vs舒云霍特
20:00 德女联
杜伊斯堡女足
vs勒沃库森女足
20:00 挪女超
洛辛堡女足
vs阿萨纳女足
20:00 瑞典女甲
波斯坦纳斯女足
vs马尔默女足
20:00 瑞典乙
堡登
vs于特胡格达尔
20:00 瑞典乙
阿斯特里
vs柯维丁
20:00 瑞典乙
格雷柏斯塔德
vs维纳什堡
20:00 吉布超
加德科特FC
vs莫桑比克
20:00 埃塞超
阿瓦沙城
vs锡达马咖啡
20:00 哈萨克超
FK阿雷斯
vs斯咸迪苏
20:00 捷U19
皮耳森U19
vs辛宁U19
20:00 俄甲
罗迪纳莫斯科B队
vs克拉斯诺达尔B队
20:00 土库曼超
阿卡达格
vs阿斯加巴特
20:00 土库曼超
萨加当夫克
vs科佩达格
20:00 丹女超
阿尔堡女足
vs欧登塞女足
20:00 丹女超
奈司特维德HG女足
vs奥斯特布罗女足
20:00 乌克甲
雅鲁德马里乌波尔
vs卡帕迪
20:00 乌克甲
SC波尔塔瓦
vs尼瓦布佐瓦
20:00 乌克甲
特诺皮尔
vs扎波罗热冶金
20:00 丹甲
桑德捷斯基
vs奥尔堡
20:00 俄罗斯乙组联赛
拉达
vs阿克倫托格里蒂B队
20:00 俄罗斯乙组联赛
诺斯塔
vs卡山鲁宾B队
20:00 捷女甲
帕都拜斯女足
vs柏辛域陀尼亚女足
20:00 丹麦乙A
米德法特
vs罗兰法斯特
20:00 肯尼亚超
比迪科
vs卡卡梅加
20:00 肯尼亚超
尤林兹星队
vs木霍罗尼青年
20:00 菲律宾联
加雷利联合
vs图洛伊
20:00 丹麦丁
约达路
vs华特
20:00 丹麦丁
海曾斯泰兹
vs瓦谭斯波
20:00 丹麦丁
赫尔雷夫
vs咸美伦英
20:00 丹麦丁
纳斯特维德乙队
vs灵斯泰德
20:00 挪威丙级联赛
阿思可
vs弗尔岛
20:00 挪威丙级联赛
诺斯特兰德
vs奧斯賽登
20:00 澳西部联
金矿巨人
vs曼杜拉魔术
20:00 印尼联
拉贾瓦利棉兰
vs孟加拉骑士
20:00 德地区北
波卓尔特
vs乌帕达尔
20:15 丹麦U17
艾斯堡U17
vs北西兰U17
20:15 马来超
彭亨
vs吉兰丹联队
20:30 奥乙
FAC维也纳
vs多恩比纳
20:30 荷丙
皇家HFC
vs哈登堡
20:30 荷丙
斯瑟维尼根
vs阿梅尔城青年队
20:30 沙青联
塞哈特海湾青年队
vs瓜达席亚青年队
20:30 意青乙
帕多瓦U19
vs亚历山大U19
20:30 意青乙
帕尔马青年队
vs雷吉亚纳U19
20:30 意青乙
乌迪内斯青年队
vs斯帕尔青年队
20:30 意青乙
贝内文托青年队
vs科森察青年队
20:30 意青乙
AC雷纳特U19
vs白化莱夫青年队
20:30 意青乙
科洛托尼青年队
vs佩鲁贾青年队
20:30 意青乙
比萨青年队
vs那不勒斯青年队
20:30 意青乙
特拉纳青年队
vs巴里U19
20:30 澳西部联
卡拉曼达东方太阳
vs罗金厄姆火焰
20:30 土女甲
布尔萨ANT女篮
vs博德鲁姆卡里女篮
20:30 土篮甲
梅尔辛
vs加济安泰普
20:30 奥丙西
格鲁瑙
vs杜尔比恩SV
20:30 奥乙
格拉茨AK
vsSV霍恩
20:30 乌超
奥博隆
vs鲁克维尼基
20:30 荷丙
格尔德恩
vs斯巴肯堡
20:30 沙青联
阿尔吉尔青年队
vs伊蒂法克青年队
20:30 意青乙
布雷西亚青年队
vs苏迪路青年队
20:30 意青乙
克雷莫纳青年队
vs施达迪那青年队
20:30 意青乙
威尼斯青年队
vs菲拉皮沙洛U19
20:30 意青乙
维琴察青年队
vs科莫U19
20:30 意青乙
阿斯科利青年队
vs斯佩齐亚青年队
20:30 意青乙
恩特拉青年队
vs比斯卡拉青年队
20:30 意青乙
沙兰力坦拿青年队
vs切塞纳U19
20:30 格鲁乙
施安尼
vs阿拉吉夫杜塞提
20:30 格鲁乙
WIT格鲁吉亚
vs第比利斯火车头
20:30 刚果民主超
基伍之星
vsAS库亚体育
20:30 丹女超
堡鲁本AF1893女足
vs齐斯泰兹女足
20:30 克罗地亚乙组联赛
比耶洛波布尔多
vs奥利简特
20:30 马维超
西沃联
vs班威明星队
20:40 沙青联
艾沙比青年队
vs纳萨青年队
20:40 沙青联
海尔欧青年队
vs阿尔欧鲁巴赫青年队
20:45 丹麦U17
桑德捷斯基U17
vs施克堡U17
20:50 克罗地亚乙组联赛
乌克瓦
vs杜布拉瓦
20:55 沙青联
塔亚文青年队
vs费萨里哈曼青年队
21:00 波兰甲
萨比利斯
vs米萊克
21:00 南非超
波洛克瓦尼
vs瑟库库内联
21:00 南非超
摩洛卡燕子
vs斯泰伦博斯
21:00 波兰乙
奇偌佰格沃古夫
vs雷索维亚
21:00 葡甲
杜连斯
vs菲伦斯
21:00 斯洛文甲
罗加什卡
vs亚穆尼基
21:00 丹麦U17
邦比U17
vs宁比U17
21:00 丹麦U17
欧登塞U17
vs阿尔堡U17
21:00 丹麦U17
瓦埃勒U17
vs米迪兰特U17
21:00 丹麦U17
霍森斯U17
vs哥本哈根U17
21:00 荷丙
阿姆斯特丹
vs艾森
21:00 荷丙
里积斯堡男孩
vs利斯
21:00 意青联
亚特兰大青年队
vs维罗纳青年队
21:00 意青联
博洛尼亚青年队
vs都灵青年队
21:00 意青联
拉齐奥青年队
vs国际米兰青年队
21:00 意青联
萨索洛青年队
vs佛罗伦萨青年队
21:00 意青联
AC米兰青年队
vs弗洛西诺尼青年队
21:00 意青联
卡利亚里青年队
vs热拿亚青年队
21:00 意青联
尤文图斯青年队
vs蒙扎U19
21:00 意青联
莱切青年队
vs罗马青年队
21:00 意青联
桑普多利亚青年队
vs恩波利青年队
21:00 沙青联
吉达艾阿里青年队
vs吉达青年队
21:00 奥女甲
沃德兰女足
vs杜尔比恩女足
21:00 沙青联
伊蒂哈德吉达青年队
vs阿尔菲斯青年队
21:00 意青乙
巴勒莫青年队
vs摩诺波利U19
21:00 博茨超
正冈FC
vs尼科联
21:00 阿塞超
纳希切万
vs托武兹
21:00 乌干达足球超级联赛
艾斯帕勒斯
vs阿鲁亚山
21:00 瑞典超
AIK索尔纳
vs天狼星
21:00 瑞典超
哈尔姆斯塔德
vs米亚尔比
21:00 瑞典超甲
瓦尔贝里
vs奥尔格里特
21:00 瑞典超甲
松兹瓦尔
vs兰斯科罗纳
21:00 挪威乙组联赛
伊斯沃德
vs斯特林海姆
21:00 瑞典女甲
埃斯基尔图纳女足
vs利德雪平女足
21:00 瑞典女甲
吉特克斯DFF女足
vs奥雷布罗斯女足
21:00 乌拉超
塞罗拉尔戈
vs丹纽比奥
21:00 捷丙C
巴尼克莫斯特
vs塔比历斯B队
21:00 哈萨克超
阿迪拿奥
vs阿克苏
21:00 拉脱超
美塔里加
vs叶尔加瓦
21:00 摩尔多联
巴尔蒂
vs达西亚布卡尼
21:00 俄女超
切尔塔诺沃女足
vs莫斯科火车头女足
21:00 俄女超
叶尼塞女足
vs圣彼得堡泽尼特女足
21:00 俄女超
克拉斯诺达尔女足
vs莫斯科中央陆军女足
21:00 俄女超
喀山红宝石女足
vs莫斯科斯巴达女足
21:00 俄女超
拉占女足
vs莫斯科迪纳摩女足
21:00 俄女超
斯瓦达女足
vs罗斯托夫女足
21:00 丹女超
AGF女足
vs北西兰女足
21:00 波斯甲
萨拉热窝
vs兹维耶达
21:00 波斯甲
加比拉
vs兹林尼斯基
21:00 波斯甲
伊格曼
vs薜谢斯历卡
21:00 波斯甲
波苏耶
vs史洛加多波
21:00 波斯甲
希罗基布里耶格
vs华拉莫斯塔
21:00 波斯甲
斯洛加
vs布拉卡BL
21:00 俄罗斯乙组联赛
福瑞迪
vsFC阿斯特拉罕
21:00 希腊甲
莱瓦贾科斯
vs拉里萨
21:00 卢旺达联
埃托里
vs布格塞拉
21:00 卢旺达联
松里泽
vs海军陆战队FC
21:00 埃及超
肯彻特斯
vs艾德瀚德
21:00 马来超
丁加奴
vs帕拉克
21:00 澳门甲
联乐
vs澳门本菲卡
21:00 捷甲
奥斯特拉瓦
vs博雷斯拉夫
21:00 捷甲
比尔森胜利
vs斯洛瓦科
21:00 黎巴联
安萨尔
vs萨法
21:00 叙杯
特舒利恩
vs福托瓦
21:00 挪威丙级联赛
海于格松B队
vs路德弗僑德
21:00 挪威丙级联赛
弗利格
vs乌拉恩
21:00 挪威丙级联赛
蘇那達
vs那度
21:00 挪威丙级联赛
弗尔达
vs梅尔胡斯
21:00 挪威丙级联赛
瑞迪
vs福沃
21:00 挪威丙级联赛
埃尔沃吕姆
vs费林根达伦
21:00 斯伐女联
塔特兰女足
vs托朴卡尼女足
21:00 圣马力诺甲级联赛
特里佩内
vsSP科莫斯
21:00 津巴布韦超
布拉瓦约酋长
vs基肯恩尼
21:00 津巴布韦超
辛巴波拉
vs恩盖济铂
21:00 津巴布韦超
绿色燃料
vs卡里巴
21:00 津巴布韦超
雅达赫
vs卡普斯联
21:00 泰超
素可泰
vsBEC萨萨纳
21:00 土甲
艾丹亚斯普
vs班迪马士邦
21:00 土甲
哥兹塔比
vs波德鲁姆士邦
21:00 土甲
波卢斯堡
vs科鲁姆
21:00 土甲
埃祖姆BB
vs伊尤斯堡
21:00 土甲
高卡尔利
vs沙卡亚斯普
21:00 土甲
山路法斯堡
vs文尼沙BB
21:00 土甲
土兹拉士邦
vs根克勒比利吉
21:00 印尼联
拉贾瓦利棉兰
vs孟加拉骑士
21:05 沙青联
尤胡德青年队
vs艾哈斯姆青年队
21:30 德甲
门兴
vs法兰克福
21:30 德甲
科隆
vs柏林联合
21:30 德甲
弗赖堡
vs海登海姆
21:30 德甲
RB莱比锡
vs不莱梅
21:30 匈甲
MTK匈格利亚
vs普斯卡斯学院
21:30 俄超
莫斯科斯巴达
vs克拉斯诺达尔
21:30 荷丙
卡特韦克
vs马斯路易斯
21:30 荷丙
鹿特丹斯巴达青年队
vs活泼男孩
21:30 刚果民主超
马泽姆比
vs维塔
21:30 斯伐超
波德布雷佐瓦
vs布拉迪斯拉发
21:30 俄罗斯乙组联赛
纳兹兰
vsFC塞瓦斯托波尔
21:30 女欧U17
法国女足U17
vs英格兰女足U17
21:30 女欧U17
挪威女足U17
vs瑞典女足U17
21:30 挪威丙级联赛
斯帕杰卡维克
vs斯科德斯莫
21:40 西协丙
蓬费拉迪纳B队
vs艾尔玛善
21:45 伊朗超
巴德兰德黑兰
vs马拉皖
22:00 英超
伯恩茅斯
vs布伦特福德
22:00 英超
埃弗顿
vs谢菲尔德联
22:00 英超
纽卡斯尔
vs布莱顿
22:00 英超
热刺
vs伯恩利
22:00 英超
西汉姆
vs卢顿
22:00 英超
狼队
vs水晶宫
22:00 瑞士乙2
USV伊斯琛
vs乌兹维尔
22:00 瑞士乙2
图根
vs洪格
22:00 瑞士乙2
YF尤文图斯
vs弗雷恩巴赫
22:00 瑞士乙2
克罗兹林根
vs宁夫04
22:00 瑞士乙2
邦施泰滕
vs巴尔泽斯
22:00 瑞士乙2
巴沃斯
vs圣加伦U21
22:00 瑞士乙2
布勒
vsFC天堂
22:00 瑞士乙2
卢加诺U21
vs巴塞尔B队
22:00 瑞士乙2
布鲁尔
vs布雷特雷
22:00 奥丙西
维也纳维多利亚
vs奥伯华特
22:00 波兰丙组联赛
胡特尼克
vs波兹南波兰II
22:00 德地区北
左登
vsSC斯雷维巷
22:00 匈女甲
西泽托米哈里女足
vs布达尔斯女足
22:00 西协甲
韦尔瓦
vs艾基史拉斯
22:00 西协甲
塔拉佐纳
vs萨瓦德尔
22:00 西协甲
梅里达AD
vs英特茨
22:00 匈女甲
陶克索尼女足
vs普斯卡什学院女足
22:00 匈女甲
费伦茨瓦罗斯女足
vs索罗克萨女足
22:00 匈女甲
吉奧利女足
vs斯泽克斯扎迪女足
22:00 匈女甲
松博特海伊女足
vs迪欧斯捷尔女足
22:00 匈女甲
维迪奥顿女足
vsMTK匈格利亚女足
22:00 阿尔巴超
维拉斯尼亚
vs科尔察
22:00 阿尔巴超
伊拿迪亚
vsKF地拉那
22:00 阿尔巴超
拉奇
vs佩帕里米
22:00 阿尔巴超
地拉那游击队
vs厄泽尼
22:00 阿尔巴超
都拉斯
vs地拉纳迪纳摩
22:00 俄甲
图拉
vs下卡姆斯克石油
22:00 尼日超
多玛联
vs洛比星队
22:00 波青联
奥波莱青年队
vs桑德克亚青年队
22:00 冰岛超
IA阿克拉内斯
vs维斯崔
22:00 冰岛乙
弗查达比德莱克尼尔
vs奥拉夫斯维克维京
22:00 冰岛乙
沃古姆
vs热特尔胡金
22:00 冰岛乙
胡萨维克
vs塞尔福斯
22:00 挪威乙组联赛
阿伦达尔
vs哈尔登
22:00 挪威乙组联赛
EIK通斯堡
vs格里姆斯塔
22:00 挪威乙组联赛
诺托登
vs费莱克罗力
22:00 芬超
AC奥卢
vs格尼斯坦
22:00 爱沙尼甲
库雷撒勒
vs潭美卡
22:00 挪甲
奥勒松
vs瓦勒伦加
22:00 挪甲
阿萨纳
vs斯达
22:00 挪甲
布莱尼
vs姆延达伦
22:00 挪甲
康斯文格
vs诺霍斯
22:00 挪甲
利恩
vs莱旺厄尔
22:00 挪甲
莫斯
vs斯塔贝克
22:00 挪甲
兰黑姆
vs安戈森德
22:00 挪甲
松达尔
vs桑内斯
22:00 瑞典甲
安吉尔霍姆斯
vs法尔肯堡
22:00 瑞典甲
延雪平
vs特瓦克斯
22:00 瑞典甲
BK奥林匹克
vs艾斯基斯迈
22:00 瑞典甲
洛森格德
vs永斯基
22:00 瑞典甲
斯德哥尔摩国际
vsFBK卡尔斯塔德
22:00 瑞典甲
维萨隆德
vs埃斯基尔斯蒂纳
22:00 格鲁乙
第比利斯迪纳摩B队
vs科克禾迪
22:00 瑞典女甲
乌普萨拉女足
vs艾林格萨斯女足
22:00 瑞典乙
阿尔加那
vs伯格纳塞
22:00 瑞典乙
托尔恩格鲁本
vs卢克斯塔
22:00 瑞典乙
FC学院
vs奥斯特森德
22:00 瑞典乙
哈宁厄
vs安斯基德
22:00 乌兹超
比克波德
vs泽拉夫尚红滩
22:00 乌兹超
塔什干奥林匹克
vs塔什干棉农
22:00 立甲
苏杜瓦
vs德尤加斯
22:00 白俄超
阿森纳捷尔任斯克
vs斯鲁特斯克萨可
22:00 刚果超
AS铁路工人
vs纳塔利斯
22:00 刚果超
奥托贺
vs康第佐
22:00 意女甲
尤文图斯女足
vs雷斯罗马女足
22:00 巴乙
阿瓦伊
vs科里蒂巴
22:00 俄罗斯乙组联赛
马哈奇卡拉B队
vs罗斯杜夫B队
22:00 俄罗斯乙组联赛
卡缅斯克沙赫京斯基
vs库班控股
22:00 俄罗斯乙组联赛
德鲁日巴
vs比奥洛格
22:00 俄罗斯乙组联赛
纳塔切尔克斯克
vs奈兹克斯巴达
22:00 俄罗斯乙组联赛
鲁宾雅尔塔
vs迪纳摩斯塔夫罗波尔
22:00 安哥甲
昂泽布拉沃斯
vs圣塔丽塔
22:00 安哥甲
卡宾达
vs南隆达
22:00 拉脱甲
奥格雷联合
vs图库姆斯B队
22:00 拉脱甲
里加FCB队
vs萨尔杜斯里文
22:00 俄罗斯乙组联赛
奥伦堡B队
vs下塔吉尔
22:00 俄罗斯乙组联赛
下诺夫哥罗德B队
vs阿姆卡尔
22:00 俄罗斯乙组联赛
沃尔纳诺夫哥罗德
vs乌拉尔B队
22:00 苏超
哈茨
vs邓迪FC
22:00 苏超
利云斯顿
vs圣约翰斯通
22:00 苏超
罗斯郡
vs马瑟韦尔
22:00 苏超
圣米伦
vs基尔马诺克
22:00 突尼斯甲
A.S.马沙
vs美特拉路
22:00 突尼斯甲
古尔达尼
vs比瑟汀
22:00 突尼斯甲
EGS加夫萨
vs史利玛内
22:00 突尼斯甲
奥林比亚贝尔
vsUS泰塔温
22:00 突尼斯甲
斯法克斯
vs史塔德
22:00 突尼斯甲
突尼斯希望
vs沙希尔
22:00 突尼斯甲
蒙纳斯堤
vs非洲人俱乐部
22:00 保超
阿尔达
vs普罗夫迪夫博泰夫
22:00 巴拉乙附
帕斯托雷奥
vs恩卡纳西翁
22:00 巴拉乙附
雷科莱塔
vs圣罗伦素体育会
22:00 挪威丙级联赛
索勒
vs法拉姆
22:00 西协丙
帕塔科纳
vs布里亚纳
22:00 西协丙
科莱希奥斯
vs祖皮特尔里昂斯B队
22:00 西协丙
科尔特斯
vs潘普洛纳
22:00 冰岛丙
瓦恩格尔
vs阿尔拜尔足球俱乐部
22:00 爱女联
DLR波浪女足
vs舒尔本女足
22:00 乌克乙
库德里夫卡
vs德鲁日巴米里夫卡
22:00 乌克乙
尼瓦米尼特西亚
vs基督教体育
22:00 乌克乙
斯卡拉斯特里
vs米达雷治B队
22:00 乌克乙
托尔斯蒂安
vs布尔什巴洛夫斯卡
22:00 葡女锦
SF 达梅恩斯女足
vs葡萄牙体育女足
22:00 葡女锦
法马利康女足
vs欧柏利亚女足
22:00 葡女锦
马里迪莫女足
vs瓦拉达雷斯女足
22:00 葡女锦
CA奥雷斯女足
vs维拉维登斯女足
22:00 葡女锦
本菲卡女足
vs拉辛女足
22:00 葡女锦
SCU托伦斯女足
vs布拉加女足
22:00 挪威丙级联赛
阿达尔
vs奥斯图恩
22:00 挪威丙级联赛
阿斯克尔
vs奥普沙尔
22:00 挪威丙级联赛
比约克朗根
vs禾特B队
22:00 挪威丙级联赛
佛罗亚
vs普林特杰洛
22:00 斯伐女联
SKF斯利纳女足
vs佩特扎尔卡女足
22:00 葡篮超
本菲卡
vs维多利亚
22:00 葡篮超
奥利维伦斯
vs波瓦
22:00 苏甲
彼得黑德
vs斯巴顿斯
22:00 苏甲
艾比安斯特宁
vs邓巴顿
22:00 苏冠
因弗内斯
vs蒙察斯
22:00 苏冠
汉密尔顿
vs艾洛亚竞技
22:00 芬兰甲
考哈约恩
vs卡塔亚
22:05 阿联酋甲
拉姆斯
vs马斯福特
22:05 阿联酋甲
奥鲁巴
vs迪哈夫拉
22:05 阿联酋甲
渡巴阿富查伊拉
vs迈萨菲
22:05 阿联酋甲
海湾联
vs海湾英雄FC
22:15 西甲
比利亚雷亚尔
vs塞维利亚
22:15 波兰丙组联赛
卡利什
vs克特威卡
22:15 西乙
费罗尔竞赛
vs阿尔科孔
22:15 西乙
希洪竞技
vs安道尔FC
22:15 丹麦U17
阿晓斯U17
vs兰达斯U17
22:15 西协丙
图立拉
vs巴尔西亚
22:15 比女超
布鲁日女足
vs亨克女足
22:20 伊朗超
拉夫桑贾
vs塞帕罕
22:30 德丙联
曼海姆
vs桑德豪森
22:30 葡超
维泽拉
vs阿马多拉
22:30 葡超
波尔蒂芒尼斯
vs里奥阿维
22:30 葡甲
维拉维登斯
vs佩纳菲尔
22:30 荷女甲
阿尔克马尔女足
vs海伦芬女足
22:30 荷女甲
海牙女足
vs阿贾克斯女足
22:30 荷女甲
施禾尼女足
vs福图纳女足
22:30 荷女甲
费耶诺德女足
vs乌德勒支女足
22:30 荷女甲
PSV埃因霍温女足
vs精英巴伦查捷特女足
22:30 荷女甲
特温特女足
vs特尔斯达女足
22:30 吉布超
迪基尔
vsCF国家宪兵队
22:30 捷丙C
弗里德克
vs斯达布尔诺
22:30 捷丙C
乌赫尔斯基
vs兹诺伊摩
22:30 刚果民主超
莫特马佩姆比
vs再生
22:30 安哥甲
英特克拉比
vs里波洛
22:30 西协丙
索内哈
vs艾尔切艾利塔奴
22:30 西协丙
比德紮拉
vs苏比扎
22:30 西协丙
勒里內
vs比堤欧纳克
22:40 科威联
阿拉比科威特
vs沙米亚
22:45 挪女超
阿纳巴庄那女足
vs布兰女足
22:50 伊朗超
哈瓦达尔
vs波斯波利斯
23:00 沙特联
利雅得新月
vs哈森姆
23:00 沙特联
布赖代先锋
vs塔伊
23:00 瑞士乙2
慕特登兹
vs罗特克瑞兹
23:00 瑞士乙2
史达比奥
vs草蜢U21
23:00 瑞士乙2
泰华尼
vs科索沃苏黎世
23:00 瑞士乙2
卡洛治
vs伯尔尼年轻人U21
23:00 奥丙西
霍亨恩姆斯
vs圣约翰
23:00 奥丙西
奥地利萨尔斯堡
vs阿尔塔奇B队
23:00 波兰丙组联赛
桑德克亚
vs埃尔布隆格
23:00 克罗甲
瓦拉日丁
vs里耶卡
23:00 捷克乙
普日布拉姆
vs伊希拉瓦
23:00 捷克乙
哈纳卡
vs治鲁迪
23:00 捷克乙
利森
vs布尔诺
23:00 乌超
顿涅茨克矿工
vs基辅迪纳摩
23:00 瑞士乙2
波塔尔邦
vs沃韦体育
23:00 瑞士乙2
大萨孔内
vs普利足球
23:00 北马其乙西
阿尔西米
vs奥斯格维
23:00 北马其乙西
KF贝萨多伯多尔
vs贝斯基米
23:00 北马其乙西
斯科冶金
vs比拿斯卡
23:00 北马其乙西
卡劳玛尼
vs卡梅尼察
23:00 北马其乙西
喀泽夫
vs德托尼特青年
23:00 北马其乙西
彼里史特
vsFK波贝达
23:00 北马其乙西
泰特克斯
vs奥赫里德
23:00 北马其乙西
华达内戈蒂诺
vs诺华兹
23:00 捷克乙
奥林莫斯B队
vs布拉格斯巴达B队
23:00 西协甲
卢戈
vs科内利亚
23:00 沙青联
艾尔维达青年队
vs拉德青年队
23:00 尼日超
班德尔
vs卡提斯纳
23:00 尼日超
拉各斯竞技
vs埃努古流浪者
23:00 尼日超
安耶巴
vs流浪联
23:00 尼日超
射击之星
vs阿比亚勇士
23:00 尼日超
冈贝联
vs阳光星
23:00 尼日超
阿克瓦联
vs中心队
23:00 尼日超
利蒙星队
vs卡农皮勒斯
23:00 尼日超
尼日尔FC
vs卡瓦拉联
23:00 尼日超
巴耶尔萨联
vs高原联
23:00 波青联
克拉科维亚青年队
vs萨比利斯青年队
23:00 伊拉联
塔拉巴
vs祖拉体育
23:00 伊拉联
巴格达空军
vs艾纳加弗
23:00 瑞典甲
阿西里斯卡联队
vs塔比
23:00 格鲁乙
斯帕里
vs萨加雷焦
23:00 贝宁甲
希望萨瓦鲁
vs雷库恩斯
23:00 贝宁甲
JSP
vs达米萨
23:00 贝宁甲
科托努
vs阿波美迪纳摩
23:00 贝宁甲
达杰FC
vs科托努自治港体育协会FC
23:00 加纳甲
昂克尔
vs纳嘎FC
23:00 加纳甲
国王宫足球俱乐部
vs视觉FC
23:00 保乙
比蒂维迪
vs保利文斯巴达
23:00 保乙
比拉斯萨
vs卢多戈雷茨B队
23:00 保乙
布尔加斯1919
vsCSKA索菲亚B队
23:00 保乙
多瑙
vs蒙塔那
23:00 保乙
马历克
vs多布鲁察
23:00 保乙
马力特萨1921
vs巴尔奇克
23:00 保乙
塞普特姆里
vs斯特鲁姆斯卡
23:00 保乙
华纳斯巴达
vs莱特克斯
23:00 保乙
延特拉
vs斯普地特
23:00 埃塞超
沃莱塔迪查
vs埃塞俄比亚文和
23:00 捷丙C
兹瓦尼斯
vs斯拉夫韦尔瓦力
23:00 匈U19
德布勒森尼U19
vs普斯卡斯学院U19
23:00 匈U19
吉奥利U19
vs迪欧斯捷尔U19
23:00 匈U19
艾卡迪麻亚U19
vs基斯华达U19
23:00 匈U19
费伦茨瓦罗斯U19
vs新佩斯U19
23:00 匈U19
陶尔保SCU19
vs克魯勒U19
23:00 白俄超
斯拉维亚莫斯尔
vs利文哥特奴
23:00 俄甲
布里安斯克迪纳摩
vs阿范加德
23:00 俄甲
FK卡卢加
vs马舒克KMV
23:00 俄甲
米阿斯
vs艾立叙欧姆斯克
23:00 拉脱超
格洛比纳
vs奥达里加
23:00 俄甲
切里宾斯克
vs柴卡塞瓦斯托波尔
23:00 俄甲
利比克
vs伏尔加格勒
23:00 俄甲
FC穆罗姆
vs新西伯利亚
23:00 俄甲
韦莱斯
vs乌法
23:00 贝宁甲
潘瑟雷斯
vs霍迪奥
23:00 贝宁甲
FC多奈尔
vs博尔古水牛
23:00 贝宁甲
本贝雷凯
vs索莱尔FC
23:00 贝宁甲
帕拉库迪纳摩
vs皇家体育帕拉库
23:00 贝宁甲
阿贝勒斯
vs戴纳米克
23:00 摩尔多联
FC米沙米
vs佩特罗古
23:00 奥甲
奥地利卢斯特瑙
vsBW林茨
23:00 奥甲
奥地利维也纳
vs沃尔夫斯贝格
23:00 奥甲
华登斯
vs阿尔特阿赫
23:00 白俄甲
奥斯特罗维茨
vs利达
23:00 以超
耶路撒冷夏普尔
vs耶路撒冷贝塔
23:00 以超
特拉维夫夏普尔
vs阿舒多
23:00 以超
佩塔提克瓦马卡比
vs彼达提克瓦夏普
23:00 以超
尼坦耶马卡比
vs哈迪拉
23:00 保超
华拉特莎
vs赫巴
23:00 保超
依塔
vs索菲亚火车头
23:00 伊朗超
沙禾达利亚拉克
vs纳夫特
23:00 斯伐丙
利帕尼
vsFK维德尼克
23:00 斯伐丙
鲁玻夫纳
vs巴尼克卡利诺沃
23:00 斯伐丙
托普罗
vs斯拉维亚克思雀
23:00 斯伐丙
卡斯科夫辛
vs诺唯梅斯托
23:00 斯伐丙
加兰塔
vs福马
23:00 斯伐丙
班尼卡莱奥塔
vs杜斯洛
23:00 斯伐丙
马拉茨基
vs卢丁斯
23:00 斯伐丙
泽沃伦火车头
vs拉卡
23:00 西协丙
祖维艾斯潘诺
vs莱万特B队
23:00 西协丙
拉维根德尔卡米诺
vs維拉拉玻
23:00 北马其超
华达阿拜维
vs奥赫里德
23:00 加纳甲
马阿纳
vs北城
23:00 加纳甲
奥卡胡联
vs金球SC
23:00 罗篮甲
特尔古捷乌
vs拉古纳
23:00 罗篮甲
普洛耶什蒂
vs福斯卡尼
23:15 英挑杯
格茨海德
vs索利赫尔
23:20 伊朗超
大不里士拖拉机
vs高尔高赫
23:30 瑞士乙2
克里恩斯
vs比尔
23:30 波兰甲
乔治罗尼亚
vs哥罗纳
23:30 南非超
辛当斯
vs布隆方丹凯尔特
23:30 匈甲
萨拉格斯基
vs保克什
23:30 瑞士乙2
车诺斯
vs蒙泰
23:30 波兰乙
克拉科夫
vs列治亚
23:30 斯洛文甲
多明萨尔
vs卡尔塞沃多特姆
23:30 斯亚乙
亚德兰戴卡尼
vs南塔
23:30 斯亚乙
福兹纳
vs塔博塞扎纳
23:30 斯亚乙
比斯特里察
vs布里涅格罗苏普列
23:30 阿塞超
兹拉
vs卡拉巴赫
23:30 瑞典超
哥德堡盖斯
vs瓦斯特拉斯
23:30 乌拉超
米拉玛米斯奥尼斯队
vsFC河床
23:30 斯伐超
鲁森比洛克
vs日利纳
23:30 克罗地亚乙组联赛
杜国坡吉
vs希巴利亚
23:30 克罗地亚乙组联赛
贾伦
vs吉尔杰耶瓦克
23:30 克罗地亚乙组联赛
NK索林
vs兹米加维兹
23:30 捷甲
布拉格斯巴达
vs布拉格斯拉维亚
23:30 瑞女联
杜安女足
vs锡昂女足
23:30 葡青联U19
马里迪莫U19
vs查维斯U19
23:30 葡青联U19
里奥阿维U19
vs费利拿U19
23:30 葡青联U19
博维斯塔U19
vs鲁席塔尼亚U19
23:30 葡青联U19
基维辛迪U19
vs维赛拉U19
23:30 圣马力诺甲级联赛
梅拿达
vs拉菲奥里塔
23:45 西协丙
拉夸德拉
vs圣塔乌休拉
23:59 NBA
森林狼
vs掘金
23:59 匈甲
科曼得
vs卡普斯华利
23:59 匈甲
阿杜美罗姆
vsOSE狮队
23:59 匈甲
锡斯达克
vs阿斯萨法特
23:59 爱沙超
塔尔图大学
vs帕尔努
23:59 捷篮甲
乌斯提列本
vsBK迪辛
23:59 土篮超
布尔萨体育
vs费内巴切
00:00 意甲
那不勒斯
vs博洛尼亚
00:00 瑞士乙2
库尔泰泰勒
vs索洛图恩
00:00 瑞士乙2
慕利
vs克尼茨
00:00 瑞士乙2
艾曼柏克
vs巴斯库尔
00:00 法丁A
比尔格雷克
vs埃文
00:00 法丁A
永河畔拉罗什
vs特雷利萨克
00:00 法丁A
莱塞比耶
vs利博內
00:00 法丁A
巴黎13区竞技
vs布洛伊斯
00:00 法丁A
罗莫兰天
vs安高曼
00:00 法丁A
圣派维
vs布尔日
00:00 法丁A
索米尔
vs昂热B队
00:00 波兰甲
拉多麦科
vs罗切霍茹夫
00:00 波兰乙
莱格尼察
vs保德比斯基
00:00 波兰丙组联赛
卢宾扎格勒比B队
vs普拉维
00:00 波兰丙组联赛
西德尔策
vsGKS贝查特
00:00 德地区北
德罗特尔森
vsFC基尔
00:00 俄超
泽尼特
vs莫斯科中央陆军
00:00 西协甲
塔拉戈纳
vsSD朗洛尼斯
00:00 荷丙
赫鲁斯贝克碰撞
vs诺德维克
00:00 法丁A
阿雷斯
vs图卢兹B队
00:00 法丁A
安德兹
vs格拉斯
00:00 法丁A
菲格内斯
vs贝桑松
00:00 法丁A
圣康德
vs安格利亚尼
00:00 法丁A
弗雷瑞斯
vs尚马利尔斯
00:00 法丁A
侏罗苏特
vs波尔格因
00:00 法丁A
图隆
vs奥维涅
00:00 法丁A
奥比维利耶
vs格兰维尔
00:00 法丁A
AF维洛斯
vsCA巴斯蒂亚
00:00 法丁A
彼谢姆
vs克雷泰伊
00:00 法丁A
哈古恩奧
vs博比尼
00:00 法丁A
赫雅斯
vs戛纳
00:00 法丁A
伊维恩
vs欧巴涅
00:00 法丁A
FC尚布利
vs比亚华斯
00:00 法丁A
圣马洛
vs博莱格尼
00:00 法丁A
弗勒里梅洛吉斯
vs梅肯
00:00 法丁A
瓦斯克哈尔
vs高马
00:00 法丁A
洛里昂B队
vs迪南勒洪
00:00 法丁A
法兰西足球竞技
vs甘冈B队
00:00 法丁A
布里欧齐
vs沙特布莱
00:00 法丁A
欧塞尔B队
vs布尔格
00:00 西女超
拉斯普拉纳斯女足
vs莱万特UD女足
00:00 西室内足
卡塔格纳室内足球队
vs瓦尔德佩纳斯室内足球队
00:00 西室内足
卡特加斯能量室内足球队
vs哈恩帕莱索室內足球队
00:00 西室内足
科尔多瓦室内足球队
vsFC巴塞罗那室内足球队
00:00 西室内足
佩尼斯科拉室內足球队
vsMRA纳瓦拉室内足球队
00:00 西室内足
曼萨纳雷斯室内足球队
vs艾尔培路室内足球队
00:00 西室内足
莫维斯塔室内足球队
vs新阿波斯托利门(室内)
00:00 西室内足
皇家贝蒂斯室内足球队
vs阿尔西拉室内足球队
00:00 西室内足
纳瓦拉室内足球队
vs帕尔马室内足球队
00:00 冰岛乙
艾格尔
vs莱福图尔
00:00 冰岛乙
科玛库尔
vs雷尼尔
00:00 西协丙
艾伯利西亚竞技
vs多瑞那
00:00 西协丙
比扎纳
vs卡林德斯
00:00 西协丙
卡斯特洛
vs斯特维拉
00:00 西协丙
戈阿尼佐
vs索拉雷斯
00:00 西协丙
拉瑞都
vs瑞维纳
00:00 西协丙
CD纳华
vs米内罗竞技队
00:00 西协丙
卡特斯
vs特罗佩松
00:00 西协丙
萨马诺
vs艾斯哥
00:00 西协丙
贝拉德
vs维米诺
00:00 瑞士挑
图恩
vs沙夫豪森
00:00 瑞士挑
纳沙泰尔
vs瓦杜兹
00:00 芬超
国际图尔库
vs赫尔辛基
00:00 爱沙乙
塔林FC
vs卡勒威B队
00:00 爱沙乙
威克伊勒特
vs哈留足球学院
00:00 爱沙丙
帕尔努JK
vs塔尔图卡列夫
00:00 爱沙丙
哈普萨卢
vs赞斯拿华B队
00:00 挪超
莫尔德
vs罗森博格
00:00 格鲁乙
什图尔米
vs鲁斯塔维
00:00 捷丙C
乌斯季
vs索史尔扎普
00:00 立甲
班加
vs帕纳瓦兹
00:00 白俄超
索利戈尔斯克矿工
vs鲍里索夫
00:00 斯伐超
特伦辛
vs拜斯迪卡
00:00 斯伐超
米查路文斯
vs莫拉斯
00:00 斯伐超
斯卡利卡
vsFK柯西斯
00:00 安哥甲
卡布斯科普
vs埃斯柏兰卡
00:00 卢旺达联
基约乌体育
vs罗阳体育
00:00 埃及超
马萨雷
vs金字塔
00:00 埃及超
巴拉蒂耶
vs开罗国民
00:00 塞浦甲
阿诺索西斯
vs艾里斯利马斯素尔
00:00 塞浦甲
希腊人竞技
vsAEK拉纳卡
00:00 塞浦甲
帕福斯FC
vs奥莫尼亚
00:00 布法联
萨利塔斯
vs雷伊姆
00:00 布法联
RC波波迪乌拉索
vsASF迪乌拉索
00:00 非女锦U17
布基纳法索女足U17
vs尼日利亚女足U17
00:00 西协丙
阿瑟罗
vs新罗CF
00:00 西协丙
CD洛达
vs伊本色
00:00 西协丙
贝提科扎赫
vs阿利沃斯
00:00 西协丙
阿度伊
vs特安崔亚
00:00 西协丙
拉古纳克
vs瓦尔特
00:00 西协丙
彭拿体育
vs维格瓦尔特
00:00 西协丙
蒙松
vs班尼法
00:00 西协丙
乌特里利亚斯
vsCD卡利涅纳
00:00 爱女联
科克城女足
vs沙姆洛克流浪女足
00:00 爱女联
FC条约联合女足
vs联队女足
00:00 葡青联U19
比拉马U19
vs图伦斯U19
00:00 葡青联U19
科英布拉大学U19
vs塞图巴尔U19
00:00 葡青联U19
艾华卡U19
vs伊斯托里尔U19
00:00 西协丙
普拉特
vs维拉弗兰卡
00:00 西协丙
奥洛特
vs蒙塔尼萨
00:00 西协丙
雷乌斯
vs吉罗纳B队
00:00 西协丙
巴达洛纳B队
vs圣克里斯托瓦尔
00:00 西协丙
比拉萨尔德马尔
vs尤托纳
00:00 西协丙
科尔特斯
vs潘普洛纳
00:00 西协丙
比德紮拉
vs苏比扎
00:00 西协丙
CD维多利亚(SPA)
vs帕萨亚
00:00 西协丙
拿戈纳克
vsCD帕杜拉
00:00 西协丙
乌尔杜利斯
vs欧雷拉昂达罗拉
00:00 西协丙
坎图拉瓜
vs奥波恩纳
00:00 西协丙
西尔波内罗
vs布莱德斯
00:15 塞利昂超
班塔尔FC
vs博游骑兵
00:15 比甲
沙勒罗瓦
vs科特赖克
00:15 比甲
欧本
vs莫伦贝克
00:15 芬兰杯
PPS老明星
vs图苏拉
00:15 塞利昂超
威尔伯福斯
vs乌苏拇之星
00:15 塞利昂超
博游骑兵
vs普斯阿通FC
00:15 塞利昂超
兰博伊
vs斯利法
00:30 德甲
美因茨
vs多特蒙德
00:30 西甲
格拉纳达
vs皇家马德里
00:30 英超
诺丁汉森林
vs切尔西
00:30 西乙
巴拉多利德
vs西班牙人
00:30 智甲
瓦奇巴托
vs西班牙联合
00:30 比女超
安德莱赫特女足
vs真特女足
00:30 冰岛丙
KFK科帕沃古尔
vs马尼
00:30 智利丙
体育联合会
vs奥索尔诺
00:30 保超
卢多戈雷茨
vs索菲亚中央陆军
00:45 西协丙
蒙松
vs班尼法
01:00 克罗甲
依斯特拉
vs哈伊杜克
01:00 葡超
埃斯托里尔
vs葡萄牙体育
01:00 西协甲
塞尔塔B队
vs瑞欧马加达宏达
01:00 冰岛超
瓦路尔
vsKA阿克雷里
01:00 瑞典超甲
厄勒布鲁
vs迪格弗斯
01:00 阿乙
玛伦
vs泰罗甘拿斯亚
01:00 格鲁吉亚甲组联赛
巴图米迪纳摩
vs泰拉维
01:00 刚果超
迪亚堡斯
vsCARA布拉柴维尔
01:00 摩尔多联
基希纳乌野牛
vs谢里夫
01:00 罗甲
布加勒斯特星
vs克卢日
01:00 希腊超
阿特罗米托斯
vs特里波利海星
01:00 希腊超
帕斯基安尼纳
vs沃洛斯
01:00 希腊超
OFI克雷迪
vs帕纳多里高斯
01:00 希腊超
潘瑟莱科斯
vs基菲萨
01:00 非女锦U17
塞内加尔女足U17
vs利比里亚女足U17
01:00 冰岛丙
维斯土贝尔
vs辛德利
01:00 北马其超
TFT斯科普里
vs图鲁斯
01:00 WNBA
拉斯维加斯王牌
vs波多黎各女篮
01:15 法篮甲
勒坡特
vs巴黎
01:15 法篮甲
圣昆廷
vs斯特拉斯堡
01:15 法篮甲
巴莱斯
vs摩纳哥
01:15 法篮甲
利摩日
vs布尔格
01:15 法篮甲
第戎
vs勒芒萨尔特
01:15 法篮甲
罗阿讷
vsASVEL里昂维勒班
01:15 法篮甲
大都会92
vs南泰尔
01:15 法篮甲
绍莱
vs沙隆索恩
01:15 法篮甲
南锡
vs格拉夫莱尼斯
01:25 科威联
科威特竞技
vs纳沙
01:30 匈甲
迪欧斯捷尔
vs费伦茨瓦罗斯
01:30 克罗甲
萨格勒布迪纳摩
vs奥斯积克
01:30 以超
海法马卡比
vs特拉维夫马卡比
01:30 直布超
曼彻斯特62人
vs欧罗巴角
01:30 阿超
飓风
vs防御与正义
01:30 罗甲
布加勒斯特星
vs克卢日
01:40 以篮超
马卡比艾罗尼拉马特甘
vs霍隆夏普尔
02:00 沙特联
利雅得青年人
vs吉达国民
02:00 波兰甲
琴斯托霍瓦
vs施切钦波贡
02:00 南非超
奥兰多海盗
vs理查兹湾FC
02:00 波兰乙
斯塔泽舒夫
vs尼切萨
02:00 西协甲
富恩拉布雷达
vsCD阿尔廷
02:00 西协甲
科尔多瓦
vs桑鲁玖诺
02:00 比业余
安特卫普B队
vs霍格斯特拉腾
02:00 比业余
URSL维斯
vs拉路维尔
02:00 比业余
维尔通
vs奥德赫维里B队
02:00 比业余
根特B队
vs卡比伦
02:00 比业余
海斯特
vs那慕尔
02:00 比业余
皇家克诺克
vs沙勒罗瓦B队
02:00 比业余
特汉斯
vsSC罗克伦
02:00 比业余
蒂嫩
vs迪塞尔
02:00 阿乙
阿格洛佩夸里奥
vs圣胡安圣马丁
02:00 厄甲
因巴布拉
vs利伯塔德洛哈
02:00 加拿职
HFX流浪者
vs骑兵队
02:00 乌拉超
蒙特维多竞技
vs马尔多纳多
02:00 白俄超
布列斯特迪纳摩
vs戈梅利
02:00 巴女甲
巴西皇家女足
vs米内罗竞技女足
02:00 巴女甲
彭美拉斯SP女足
vs桑托斯女足
02:00 爱女联
斯莱戈流浪女足
vs都柏林波希米亚人女足
02:00 巴西丁组联赛
伊波拉
vs卡塔郎
02:00 巴西丁组联赛
贾古波塞
vs祖泽伦斯
02:00 巴西丁组联赛
圣塔库鲁RN
vs纳塔尔美洲
02:00 美乙2
费城孤星
vs西切斯特联
02:00 巴圣青联
圣贝拿度青年隊
vs科林蒂安 U20
02:00 巴圣青联
瓜鲁贺斯SP青年队
vs帕尔梅拉斯 U20
02:00 巴圣青联
保利尼亞青年隊
vs布拉干蒂诺RB青年队
02:00 巴圣青联
里菲伦斯青年队
vs圣保罗青年队
02:00 巴圣青联
圣安德雷 U20
vs桑托斯U20
02:00 秘女联
水晶竞技队女足
vsUNSAAC女足
02:00 意篮甲
威尼斯雷耶
vs雷焦艾米利亚
02:15 斯洛文甲
马里博尔
vs卢布尔雅那奥林匹亚
02:30 西篮乙
卡斯泰洛
vs阿利根迪
02:30 德乙
基尔高士丁
vs杜塞尔多夫
02:30 俄超
巴蒂卡
vs莫斯科迪纳摩
02:30 安道尔联
圣达哥林玛
vs艾斯卡迪斯竞技
02:30 阿乙
特里斯坦
vs图库曼圣马丁
02:30 瑞士超
年轻人
vs卢加诺
02:30 瑞士超
洛桑奥奇
vs伊韦尔东
02:30 西协丙
阿諾加
vsCD迪里奥
02:30 爱女联
亚隆城女足
vs威克斯福德青年女足
02:30 阿全甲
博利瓦尔
vs阿特纳斯体育
02:30 阿全甲
北克鲁塞罗
vs索尔福姆
02:30 阿全甲
卡米尼罗斯
vs古铁雷斯
02:30 阿全甲
罗森
vs西波列蒂
02:30 阿全甲
拉斯禾拉斯飓风队
vs皮科将军镇
02:30 阿全甲
安托尼亚那青年
vs桑查尔斯
02:30 阿全甲
CA祖文图德尤尼达
vs圣路易斯学生队
02:30 阿全甲
金伯利马德普拉塔
vs山斯尼纳
02:30 阿全甲
圣马丁福莫萨
vs北索尔塔中央
02:30 阿全甲
圣马丁门多萨
vs蒙特米亚斯
02:30 阿全甲
坦迪尔
vs拉科鲁
02:30 阿全甲
萨米恩托
vs博卡联队
02:30 阿全甲
索尔德马约
vs奥林匹奥
02:30 阿全甲
维拉米特
vs因空体育
02:30 阿全甲
道格拉斯海格
vs贝尔格拉诺防卫队(VR)
02:30 阿全甲
厄尔尼诺
vs波鲁防卫者
02:30 阿全甲
康赛普森吉姆纳西亚
vsCA胡里奥拉斐拉
02:30 阿全甲
奇维尔柯伊独立
vs拉斯帕雷加斯体育
02:30 巴西丁组联赛
艾维尼达
vs新汉堡RS
02:30 巴西丁组联赛
皇家诺罗斯特
vs沙瑞拉
02:30 意篮B联赛
朱维克雷莫纳
vs乌迪内
02:30 阿超
戈多伊克鲁斯
vs巴拉卡斯中央队
02:45 西篮乙
提佐纳
vs赫斯蒂亚梅诺卡
02:45 意甲
AC米兰
vs卡利亚里
02:45 比甲
安德莱赫特
vs亨克
02:45 英乙
米尔顿凯恩斯
vs克劳利
02:45 意篮甲
博洛尼亚
vs托尔托纳
03:00 法甲
克莱蒙
vs里昂
03:00 法甲
马赛
vs洛里昂
03:00 法甲
蒙彼利埃
vs摩纳哥
03:00 法甲
南特
vs里尔
03:00 法甲
巴黎圣日耳曼
vs图卢兹
03:00 法甲
雷恩
vs朗斯
03:00 法甲
斯特拉斯堡
vs梅斯
03:00 西甲
毕尔巴鄂
vs奥萨苏纳
03:00 西乙
莱万特
vs埃瓦尔
03:00 西女超
皇家马德里女足
vs马德里竞技女足
03:00 智乙
麦哲伦
vs利马切颜色
03:00 巴甲
弗拉门戈
vs科林蒂安
03:00 智利丙
利纳雷斯
vs费尔南德斯
03:00 巴西丁组联赛
首都TO
vs安纳波利斯
03:00 巴西丁组联赛
弗鲁米嫩塞PI
vs托坎蒂诺波利斯
03:00 巴西丁组联赛
伊瓜图
vs尤尼克林
03:00 巴西丁组联赛
国际里梅拉
vs阿故圣塔SP
03:00 巴西丁组联赛
佩特洛利纳
vs伊塔拜亚纳
03:00 巴西丁组联赛
CS塞尔希培
vs瑞特
03:00 比篮乙
东萨
vs菲尔德真特
03:30 NBA
独行侠
vs雷霆
03:30 葡超
吉马良斯
vs布拉加
04:00 阿乙曼特
阿卡苏索
vs洛斯安第斯
04:00 阿乙曼特
科勒加勒斯
vs基尔梅斯阿根廷
04:00 阿乙曼特
梅洛
vs维拉多尔米尼
04:00 阿乙曼特
多科苏德体育会
vs阿梅尼奥
04:00 阿乙曼特
伊希库斯尼斯塔史
vs卡纽埃拉斯
04:00 阿乙曼特
弗朗德里亚
vs齐奥内斯交流会
04:00 阿乙曼特
萨卡兹斯帕斯
vs拉费雷尔
04:00 阿乙曼特
圣马丁布萨科
vs米德兰
04:00 阿乙曼特
意大利亚诺
vs梅洛小阿根廷
04:00 阿乙曼特
乌尔基萨大学
vs菲尼斯皮拉尔
04:00 阿乙曼特
维拉圣卡罗斯
vs利涅尔斯
04:00 阿丙曼特
CA阿特拿斯
vs巴拉圭竞技
04:00 阿丙曼特
巴拉斯图尔
vs鲁祖尼
04:00 阿丙曼特
科尔多瓦罗萨里奥中央队
vs梅赛德斯
04:00 阿丙曼特
卡拉普莱
vsEl波韦尼尔
04:00 阿丙曼特
西班牙语中央队
vs尤潘基
04:00 阿丙曼特
康巴塞雷斯
vs真皮拉尔
04:00 阿丙曼特
西班牙语体育会
vs乌尔奎萨
04:00 阿丙曼特
祖文图德尤尼达
vs意杜萨高
04:00 阿丙曼特
莱安阿拉姆
vs巴拉卡斯体育会
04:00 阿丙曼特
CA卢加诺
vs拉马德里
04:00 阿丙曼特
波多黎各努埃沃
vs穆尼斯
04:00 阿丙曼特
阿雷纳斯胜利队
vs贝拉萨特吉
04:00 秘鲁甲
体育生队
vs科梅次安特斯尤尼杜斯
04:00 巴甲
克里西乌马
vs古亚巴
04:00 巴乙
亚马逊FC
vs桑托斯
04:00 巴乙
累西腓体育
vs普拉斯哥野
04:00 巴丙
艾帕尔斯登瑟
vs圣贝纳多
04:00 巴丙
阿拉戈亚诺体育队
vs毕尔巴鄂竞技MG
04:00 巴丙
费罗维亚里亚
vs累西腓航海
04:00 巴丙
瑞模贝雷
vs弗罗勒斯塔
04:00 巴丙
塞卡西亚斯
vs加芬尼卡
04:00 巴丙
托姆本斯
vs森柏欧
04:00 巴丙
沃尔达
vs博塔弗戈PB
04:00 巴丙
派瑞加RS
vs费古埃伦斯
04:00 巴女甲
布拉干蒂诺女足
vs费罗维里亚女足
04:00 秘鲁乙
学术界体育
vsUCV莫克瓜
04:00 秘鲁乙
胡安奥里奇
vsFC卡洛斯
04:00 秘鲁乙
圣马田大学
vs慕尼斯帕尔体育
04:00 秘鲁乙
巴勃罗B队
vs华莱联队
04:00 秘鲁乙
拉库巴
vs莫利诺斯
04:00 秘鲁乙
安联大学
vsFC圣马科斯
04:00 委超
都市运动会
vs拉瓜伊拉
04:00 委超
委内瑞拉中央大学
vs该柯莫纳雷
04:00 哥伦女足
卡利美洲女足
vsLD瓜纳雷女足
04:00 哥伦女足
国民竞技女足
vs佩雷拉女足
04:00 哥伦女足
库库塔女足
vs巴兰基亚青年女足
04:00 哥伦女足
国际帕尔米拉女足
vs百万富翁女足
04:00 哥伦女足
拉伊奎达德女足
vs麦德林独立女足
04:00 哥伦女足
皇家桑坦女足
vs卡利体育会女足
04:00 哥伦女足
圣塔菲独立女足
vs阿利安女足
04:00 巴高乙
帕苏丰杜
vs弗雷德里昆斯
04:00 巴高乙
法罗菲亚
vs维拉诺波利斯
04:00 巴高乙
哥利亚RS
vs艾斯波迪渥
04:00 巴高乙
克鲁塞罗RS
vs高卓
04:00 巴高乙
维达撒法
vs艾莫里
04:00 巴高乙
拉杰丹斯
vsGE巴加
04:00 巴高乙
圣加比瑞尔RS
vs佩洛塔斯
04:00 巴高乙
梦斯FC
vs英特圣玛丽亚
04:00 巴西丁组联赛
马拉巴
vs卡梅塔
04:00 巴西丁组联赛
CS艾斯波迪渥
vs阿莱皮拉卡
04:00 巴西丁组联赛
胡玛塔AC
vs里奧布兰克AC
04:00 巴西丁组联赛
普索阿莱格伦斯
vsCA帕托尼斯
04:00 墨西超
墨西哥美洲
vs帕丘卡
04:00 墨西超
蓝十字
vs墨西哥美洲狮
04:00 墨西超
托卢卡
vs瓜达拉哈拉
04:00 墨西超
蒙特雷
vs老虎大学
04:30 厄甲
马卡拉
vs穆苏克鲁纳
04:30 秘鲁甲
皇家加西拉索
vs卡洛斯曼努西
04:30 巴西丁组联赛
赫茨利奥鲁滋SC
vs康多迪亚AC
04:30 巴西丁组联赛
圣瑞蒙度RR
vs特雷姆
04:30 阿超
阿根廷独立
vs塔勒瑞斯
05:00 美乙
底特律城
vs凤凰重生
05:00 阿乙
拉斐拉竞技
vs联合防卫队
05:00 阿乙
查科
vs阿尔米兰提布朗
05:00 加拿职
太平洋FC
vs弗尔戈FC
05:00 乌拉超
佩纳罗尔
vs漫游者
05:00 巴拉联
泰里尼登斯
vs亚松森国民
05:00 巴西丁组联赛
斯尔诺特
vs布拉希尔佩洛塔斯
05:00 巴西丁组联赛
普林塞萨索利默斯
vs马瑙斯(AM)
05:00 巴西丁组联赛
圣约斯
vs圣安德雷
05:30 智甲
天主大学
vs奥伊金斯
05:30 巴西丁组联赛
迪斯波图
vs诺瓦伊古亚科
06:00 阿乙
布朗安德奎
vs阿尔多西维
06:00 美乙2
蒙特雷湾B队
vs阿克德米卡SC
06:00 美乙2
旧金山市
vs51O项目
06:00 白俄超
格罗德诺GrSU
vs努伯B队
06:15 哥伦甲
布卡拉曼格
vs巴兰基利亚青年
06:30 阿鲁巴联
SV艾思特拉
vsSV不列颠
06:30 巴丙
ABC纳泰
vs隆德里纳
06:30 巴丙
费罗维里亚CE
vs索琼斯
06:45 阿超
河床
vs科尔多瓦中央SDE
07:00 美乙2
国际盖恩斯维尔
vs佛罗里达精英
07:00 美乙
哈特福德竞技
vs科罗拉多跃泉
07:00 厄甲
基多体育大学
vs埃梅莱克
07:00 美乙2
AFC安娜堡
vs马科姆联合
07:00 美乙2
兰辛市
vs中西部联队
07:00 美乙2
维珍尼亚海滨城
vs莱茵布里奇足球俱乐部
07:00 美乙2
塞勒姆城
vs夏洛特独立B队
07:30 美职联
蒙特利尔冲击
vs迈阿密国际
07:30 智利联
拉斯阿尼马斯
vs巴拉斯港
07:30 美职联
亚特兰大联
vs华盛顿联
07:30 美职联
夏洛特FC
vs纳什维尔
07:30 美职联
哥伦布机员
vs辛辛那提FC
07:30 美职联
纽约红牛
vs新英格兰革命
07:30 美职联
费城联合
vs奥兰多城
07:30 美职联
多伦多FC
vs纽约城
07:30 美乙
路易斯维尔FC
vs奥兰治县布鲁斯
07:30 美乙
谭柏湾暴徒
vs伯明翰军团
07:30 美国女足联赛
奥兰多荣耀女足
vs海湾女足
07:30 巴拉联
卢克尼奥体育
vs阿梅里亚诺体育
07:30 秘鲁甲
万卡约
vs利马联盟
07:30 美乙
罗德岛
vs萨克拉门托
08:00 智利联
蒙特港
vsCD塔尔卡西班牙人
08:00 智甲
伊瓦顿
vs科布雷萨尔
08:00 千里甲
AC西班牙港
vs三多俱乐部
08:00 智乙
阿里卡
vs圣地亚哥漫步者
08:00 巴甲
米内罗竞技
vs格雷米奥
08:00 巴乙
巴西瓜拉尼
vs博塔弗戈SP
08:00 巴女甲
克鲁塞罗女足
vs博塔弗戈女足
08:00 智利丙
康塞普西翁
vs劳塔罗布因
08:00 美乙2
科珀斯克里斯蒂
vs休斯敦
08:00 美乙2
德莫因斯
vs皮奥里亚
08:00 阿根廷LDD
奥利瓦独立LDD
vs学院竞技LDD
08:00 波多黎各超
卡瓜斯
vs阿雷西博
08:00 波多黎各超
马纳蒂
vs瓜伊纳沃
08:00 波多黎各超
阿瓜达桑特罗斯
vs巴阿蒙牧牛人
08:00 墨西超
墨西哥美洲
vs帕丘卡
08:30 NBA
骑士
vs凯尔特人
08:30 智利联
卡斯托洛
vs意大利人运动
08:30 美职联
达拉斯FC
vs奥斯汀FC
08:30 美职联
堪萨斯城竞技
vs休斯顿迪纳摩
08:30 美职联
圣路易斯城
vs芝加哥火焰
08:30 美乙
塔尔萨钻机工
vs匹兹堡猎犬河队
08:30 美乙
圣安东尼奥
vs拉斯维加斯光
08:30 阿鲁巴联
SV国家体育
vsSV达科塔
08:30 哥伦甲
百万富翁
vs佩雷拉
09:00 美乙
新墨西哥联
vs奥克兰根
09:00 尼拉甲
迪里亚
vs加拉柏
09:00 尼拉甲
埃斯特利
vs奥科塔尔
09:00 澳东部女联
彭里斯黑豹女篮
vs奥伯里沃东加大盗女篮
09:30 美职联
科罗拉多急流
vs圣何塞地震
10:00 美乙
蒙特雷湾
vs孟菲斯901
10:00 美国女足联赛
波特兰荆棘女足
vs西雅图帝王女足
10:00 秘鲁甲
塞萨尔巴列霍大学
vs洛斯香卡斯
10:00 澳北部女联
西南新城海盗女篮
vs布里斯班首都女篮
10:00 澳东部女联
霍恩斯比蜘蛛女篮
vs悉尼彗星女篮
10:00 澳南部女联
基尔塞斯眼镜蛇女篮
vs巴拉瑞特矿工女篮
10:00 澳南部女联
灵伍德老鹰女篮
vs吉隆超级猫女篮
10:10 墨西超
托卢卡
vs瓜达拉哈拉
10:30 美职联
洛杉矶银河
vs皇家盐湖城
10:30 美职联
洛杉矶FC
vs温哥华白帽
10:30 澳洲维多利亚国家超级联赛U20
圣奥尔本斯U20
vs南墨尔本U20
10:30 澳维U23
圣奥尔本斯圣特斯U23
vs南墨尔本U23
10:30 澳南部女联
埃尔特姆野猫女篮
vs诺克斯袭击者女篮
11:00 澳洲维多利亚国家超级联赛U20
丹德农市U20
vs海德堡联U20
11:00 澳维U23
丹德农市U23
vs海德堡联U23
11:00 俄罗斯乙组联赛
符拉迪沃斯托克迪纳摩
vs卡希梅基B队
11:00 俄罗斯乙组联赛
SKA哈巴罗夫斯克B队
vs圣潘萨
11:00 澳东部女联
伊拉瓦拉鹰女篮
vs北方熊女篮
11:00 新西兰联
塔拉纳基山地
vs南部鲨鱼
11:00 澳东部联
彭裏斯黑豹
vs奥伯里沃东加大盗
11:00 澳东部联
纽卡斯尔猎鹰
vs曼利沃海鹰
12:00 J2联赛
熊本深红
vs横滨FC
12:00 J2联赛
班迪特斯磐城
vs山口
12:00 日女职
千叶市原女足
vs伊纳卡女足
12:00 日女职
仙台维加泰女足
vs野岛斯特拉女足
12:00 日女职
AC长野女足
vs大阪樱花女足
12:00 澳北部联
西南新城海盗
vs布里斯班首都
12:00 澳南部联
基尔塞斯眼镜蛇
vs巴拉瑞特矿工
12:00 澳东部联
霍恩斯比蜘蛛
vs悉尼彗星
12:00 澳南部联
灵伍德老鹰
vs吉隆超级猫
12:05 J联赛
鹿岛鹿角
vs东京绿茵
12:05 日联
三远新凤凰
vs广岛蜻蜓
12:30 澳威北超
查尔斯顿市布鲁斯
vs瓦伦蒂勒
12:30 澳威北超
韦斯顿劳动熊
vs库山
12:30 澳南部联
埃尔特姆野猫
vs诺克斯袭击者
13:00 日篮B2
滋贺湖星
vs山形飞龙
13:00 澳威超
洛克达尔
vs悉尼FC青年队
13:00 澳威超
布历顿城
vs马可尼
13:00 澳维超
圣奥尔本斯
vs南墨尔本
13:00 K联赛
全北现代
vs水原FC
13:00 J2联赛
山形山神
vs水户蜀葵
13:00 J2联赛
德岛漩涡
vs枥木SC
13:00 J2联赛
长崎航海
vs冈山绿雉
13:00 J2联赛
大分三神
vs爱媛FC
13:00 J2联赛
藤枝MYFC
vs秋田蓝色闪电
13:00 日女甲
群马白星女足
vs维亚马特拉斯宫崎女足
13:00 日女甲
世田谷女足
vsNGU名古屋女足
13:00 澳昆超
布里斯班狮吼青年队
vs黃金海岸联
13:00 韩挑赛
大邱FCB队
vs釜山运输
13:00 澳首超
甘加林联
vs奥康诺骑士
13:00 澳东部女联
内西公牛女篮
vs澳洲卓越女篮
13:00 澳东部联
伊拉瓦拉沃拉塔鹰
vs北方熊
13:15 香港乙
屯门
vs淦源
13:15 澳东部女联
纽卡素猎隼女篮
vs曼利沃海鹰女篮
13:30 香港甲
三星FC
vs中西区
13:30 香港甲
公民
vs香港东区
13:30 香港乙
康宏晨曦
vs香港切尔西足球学校
13:30 香港乙
云因FC
vs腾翱
13:30 香港乙
虎门
vs观塘
13:30 中女甲
四川女足
vs天津圣德女足
13:30 中女甲
大连女足
vs云南安泰女足
13:30 中女甲
广东体彩女足
vs佛山皓博女足
14:00 澳超
墨尔本胜利
vs惠灵顿凤凰
14:00 俄甲
叶尼塞
vs克拉斯诺达尔
14:00 澳维甲
西部联青年FC
vs墨尔本胜利青年队
14:00 澳洲维多利亚国家超级联赛U20
墨尔本骑士U20
vs卡瓦利尔斯U20
14:00 澳昆乙
魔法联合TFA
vs格兰
14:00 澳维U23
墨尔本骑士U23
vs格林古利U23
14:00 韩挑赛
华城FC
vs木浦市
14:00 韩挑赛
杨平
vs仁川地铁
14:00 韩K4联
南阳州市民
vs平昌FC
14:00 中冠
新疆雪域天成
vs内蒙古草上飞
14:00 印尼联
嘉鲁达万隆
vs印尼勇士
14:00 日篮B2
千叶阿尔提里
vs越谷阿尔法
14:05 日联
名古屋钻石海豚
vs三河海马
14:30 澳昆超
布里斯班奥林匹克
vs阳光海岸流浪者
14:30 澳昆乙
叶士域治骑士
vs圣佛德流浪
14:30 新西兰联
惠灵顿圣徒
vs尼尔逊巨人
14:45 澳威女超
新南威尔士足球协会队女足
vs悉尼奥林匹克女足
15:00 香港足总杯
理文
vs深水埗
15:00 J2联赛
甲府风林
vs千叶市原
15:00 韩挑赛
骊州世宗
vs金海
15:00 韩K4联
大田市民B队
vs忠州市民
15:00 韩K4联
唐津市民
vs中浪野马
15:00 澳威女超
埃梅瑞吉喷气机女足
vs北部精神女足
15:00 澳威女超
马卡瑟尔女足
vs曼立联队女足
15:00 澳威女超
悉尼大学女足
vs公牛学院女足
15:00 澳威女超
莱卡特老虎女足
vs新南威尔士大学女足
15:00 中女超
江苏无锡女足
vs河南万仙山女足
15:00 中女超
陕西志丹女足
vs长春大众卓越女足
15:00 中乙
北京理工
vs湖北青年星
15:00 澳东部联
内西公牛
vs澳洲卓越
15:00 中台女联
台元纺织女篮
vs国泰人寿女篮
15:00 中甲
黑龙江冰城
vs辽宁铁人
15:00 印尼联
嘉鲁达万隆
vs印尼勇士
15:10 澳威女超
格拉德斯维尔乌鸦女足
vs黑镇斯巴达女足
15:15 澳昆超
罗切达尔流浪
vs布里斯班
15:30 中甲
无锡吴钩
vs上海嘉定汇龙
15:30 K联赛
浦项制铁
vs济州联队
15:30 K联赛
蔚山HD
vs金泉尚武
15:30 香港甲
黄大仙
vs凯景
15:30 香港甲
南华
vs天行元朗
15:30 香港甲
沙田
vs永义
15:30 香港乙
油尖旺
vs葵青
15:30 香港乙
和富社企
vs光华
15:30 K2联赛
庆南FC
vs城南FC
15:30 K2联赛
安阳FC
vs金浦市民
15:30 澳威女超
北方虎女足
vs伊拉瓦拉女足
15:30 中乙
山东泰山B队
vs南通海门珂缔缘
15:30 中台联
台中未来
vsAC台北
15:30 中台联
台北维京人
vs南市台钢
15:45 中女甲
上海申花上体女足
vs青岛西海岸女足
15:45 中女甲
广西平果呗侬女足
vs辽宁沈北禾丰女足
15:45 中女甲
武汉武体女足
vs北京师范大学女足
15:45 中女甲
河北君乐宝女足
vs福建南安女足
16:00 澳布甲
阿拉伯里奇
vs北松
16:00 中乙
赣州瑞狮
vs泉州亚新
16:00 U17女足亚洲杯
韩国女足U17
vs菲律宾女足U17
16:00 U17女足亚洲杯
印尼女足U17
vs朝鲜女足U17
16:00 U17女足亚洲杯
印度尼西亚女足U17
vs朝鲜女足U17
16:00 菲律宾联
曼迪奥拉
vs菲律宾军队
16:00 罗女甲
FK米耶尔库雷亚丘克女足
vsASU波利特尼卡女足
16:00 罗女甲
亚历山德里女足
vs班纳特女足
16:15 捷克乙
济斯科夫
vs云斯多夫
16:15 捷丙C
贺拉戴克B队
vs赫鲁梅
16:15 捷丙C
波利斯拉夫B队
vs索科尔布洛赞尼
16:15 捷丙C
帕尔杜比斯B队
vs普雷佩雷
16:15 捷丙C
卡尔维纳队
vs辛宁B队
16:15 捷丙C
奥斯泰华B队
vs布兰斯科
16:15 捷丙C
斯洛瓦科B队
vs奥特罗科维斯
16:15 捷丙C
乌尼邱夫
vs罗西斯
16:15 捷丙C
阿德米拉布拉格
vs莫托勒
16:15 捷丙C
布拉格斯拉维亚B队
vs皮斯克
16:15 蒙古超
图瓦布加努
vs伊尔赤姆
16:30 奥乙
卡芬堡
vs阿姆施泰滕
16:30 奥乙
格拉茨青年隊
vs拉夫尼茨
16:30 港超
FC香港
vs高力北区
16:30 香港足总杯
杰志
vs香港东方
16:45 马来超
沙巴
vs榄城
17:00 荣耀时刻-夺冠巡游
皇家马德里
vs西甲
17:00 乌克U21
柔亚U21
vs维勒斯青年队
17:00 乌克U21
高华尤夫卡U21
vsLNZ切尔卡瑟U21
17:00 德女乙
门兴格拉德巴赫女足
vs沃尔夫斯堡B队女足
17:00 德女乙
梅彭女足
vs溫伯堡女足
17:00 德女乙
卡尔蔡司耶拿女足
vs法兰克福B队女足
17:00 德女乙
SC桑德女足
vs加特斯洛女足
17:00 德女乙
安德尔纳女足
vs图尔宾女足
17:00 奥女甲
瓦克蒂罗尔女足
vs第一维也纳女足
17:00 安道尔联
莱塞斯卡尔德国际
vsUE圣科洛马
17:00 波青联
路宾青年队
vs乔治罗尼亚青年队
17:00 中冠
甘南九二联队
vs榆林天骄
17:00 越女聯
丰富府里女足
vs河内女足
17:00 越女聯
河内B队女足
vs陶翰KSN女足
17:00 澳西女超
珀斯红星女足
vs巴尔卡塔女足
17:00 澳西女超
费雷曼特尔市女足
vs尼兰西澳洲大学女足
17:00 澳西女超
默多克大学梅尔维尔女足
vs珀斯SC女足
17:00 澳西女超
蘇比雅可聯女足
vs西部足球中心女足
17:00 中台篮超
台北啤酒
vs裕隆纳智捷
17:00 印尼联
巴厘普山联
vs太平洋凯撒
17:00 西协丙
阿莱奥尔
vs波特曼利
17:00 西协丙
菲拉尼特斯
vs国际马纳科尔
17:00 菲律宾联
宿务
vs塔基格
17:30 西协丙
科拉度维拉巴
vs皇家马德里C队
17:30 西协丙
科罗尼亚莫斯卡多
vs安塔米拉公园
17:30 西协丙
CD 加拉帕加尔
vs艾科坎B队
17:30 西协丙
拉斯洛查斯
vs莫斯图勒士
17:30 西协丙
埃斯库埃拉
vs艾卡拉亨拿利斯
17:30 西协丙
华历简奴B队
vs卡尼利亚斯
17:30 西协丙
特里巴尔
vs波卒埃洛
17:30 西协丙
维拉纽瓦红雀
vs特雷斯坎托斯
17:30 香港甲
西贡
vs九龙城
17:30 爱沙乙
爱尔华
vs科罗拉二队
17:30 爱沙女甲冠
罗图斯女足
vs卡勒威女足
17:30 中乙
湖南湘涛
vs广西蓝航
18:00 波兰丙组联赛
LKS洛迪兹II
vs拉杜尼亚河
18:00 乌超
奥利克桑德拉
vs第聂伯罗
18:00 葡甲
通德拉
vs葡萄牙国民
18:00 葡甲
雷克索斯
vsAVS俱乐部
18:00 西协甲
艾高亚诺
vs休达
18:00 西协甲
巴利阿里
vs力纳雷斯
18:00 西协甲
邦费雷迪纳
vs皇家联邦
18:00 西协甲
卡斯迪隆
vs伊维萨体育联盟
18:00 西协甲
马德里竞技B队
vs美利拉
18:00 西女超
特内里费女足
vs皇家社会女足
18:00 波青联
琴斯托霍瓦青年队
vs克拉科夫青年队
18:00 挪威乙组联赛
瓦勒伦加B队
vs阿尔塔
18:00 西协丙
卡斯特利德费尔斯
vs格拉马
18:00 西协丙
豪斯彼得利特
vs坡巴拉马夫密
18:00 西协丙
普拉特
vs维拉弗兰卡
18:00 西协丙
拉丕腾卡
vs莱斯卡拉
18:00 西协丙
阿鲁卡斯
vs马利诺
18:00 西协丙
拉维多利亚阿森特霍
vs圣巴托洛梅足球俱乐部
18:00 西协丙
伊瓦拉
vs塔拉杰尔庄园
18:00 西协丙
拉夸德拉
vs圣塔乌休拉
18:00 西协丙
兰沙路迪
vs苏雅萨
18:00 西协丙
拉斯彭马斯竞技
vs赫巴尼亚
18:00 西协丙
潘迪普利多
vs布赞纳达
18:00 西协丙
特内里费B队
vs特罗尔
18:00 西协丙
维拉圣塔
vs塔玛拉赛特
18:00 西协丙
莫列鲁萨
vs佩拉拉达
18:00 西协丙
卢辛纳
vs卡贝辛斯
18:00 K2联赛
富川1995
vs全南天龙
18:00 肯尼联
基贝拉黑星
vs卡加多
18:00 肯尼联
基苏木全明星
vs马拉糖足球俱乐部
18:00 肯尼联
古西足球俱乐部
vs穆伦贝联
18:00 波女超
克拉科夫女足
vs索斯诺维茨女足
18:00 香港足总杯
杰志
vs香港东方
18:00 拉脱甲
超级星
vs列加斯B队
18:00 俄罗斯乙组联赛
斯特罗吉诺
vs孔波齐矿
18:00 新加坡联
淡宾尼斯流浪者
vs新泻天鹅乙队
18:00 澳门甲
名门世家
vs嘉华
18:00 印尼联
汉都亚
vs雅加达明灯
18:00 西协丙
阿亚蒙特
vs卡尔泰阿
18:00 西协丙
科利亚
vs科尼尔CF
18:00 西协丙
塞维利亚C队
vs科尔多瓦B队
18:00 西协丙
维拉利尔C队
vs托雷拉诺竞技
18:00 西协丙
阿尔梅里亚B队
vs托雷德尔马
18:00 西协丙
波利阿尔梅里亚
vs拉曼恰竞技
18:00 西协丙
阿库迪亚
vs库儿恩丝
18:00 西协丙
伊比萨岛
vs梅卡达
18:00 西协丙
咯斯腾瑟
vsUD阿雷纳尔
18:00 西协丙
马纳科尔
vs皇家马洛卡B队
18:00 西协丙
普拉格斯卡尔维亚
vs比尼萨冷
18:00 西协丙
桑塔尼
vs坡步任瑟
18:00 西协丙
素勒
vs康斯坦西亚
18:00 西协丙
索库埃利亚莫斯
vs拉索拉纳
18:00 罗女甲
化奴女足
vs奥林匹亚古积女足
18:00 挪威丙级联赛
拉纳
vs斯托姆加斯特B队
18:00 印尼联
巴厘普山联
vs太平洋凯撒
18:30 意甲
拉齐奥
vs恩波利
18:30 波兰甲
涅波沃米采
vs瓦塔波兹南
18:30 泰超
春武里省
vs巴蜀基利
18:30 意女甲
那不勒斯女足
vsAC米兰女足
18:30 中台联
铭传大学
vs新北航源FC
18:30 中台联
中国台北电力
vs北市大同
18:40 波兰乙
阿尔卡
vs索斯诺维茨
18:45 奥女甲
格拉茨女足
vs纽伦巴赫女足
19:00 英冠
诺维奇
vs利兹联
19:00 德地区北
科特布斯
vs路肯瓦德
19:00 德地区北
茨维考
vs巴贝斯堡
19:00 德地区北
车米莱比锡
vs柏林戴拿模
19:00 德地区北
罗斯托克B队
vs柏林赫塔青年队
19:00 德地区北
艾尔格里尼克
vs格雷夫斯瓦德
19:00 德地区北
艾福特
vsBFC维多利亚
19:00 德地区北
艾伦堡
vs开姆尼茨
19:00 德地区北
马瑟维兹
vs耶拿
19:00 泰超
武里南联
vs泰港
19:00 德地区北
柏林安卡拉体育
vs莱比锡火车头
19:00 俄超
奥伦堡加索维克
vs莫斯科火车头
19:00 德地区北
汉堡青年队
vs弗伦斯堡
19:00 俄甲
辛历克
vsSKA哈巴罗夫斯克
19:00 瑞典超甲
耶夫勒
vs斯柯维德
19:00 瑞典女超
布洛马波卡纳女足
vs韦克舍女足
19:00 芬女超冠
赫尔辛基女足
vs埃尔维斯女足
19:00 芬女超冠
HPS 女足
vs汉卡女足
19:00 芬女超冠
PK-35万塔女足
vs古比斯女足
19:00 瑞典甲
托纳斯
vs奥尼沙拉
19:00 瑞典女甲
桑纳纳女足
vs梅耳贝肯斯女足
19:00 瑞典女甲
乌美亚女足
vs卡尔马女足
19:00 瑞典乙
奥斯特伦
vs克里斯堤斯塔
19:00 瑞典乙
佛瓦德
vs赫里斯塔德斯AIF
19:00 挪女甲
弗特纳女足
vs侯尼霍斯女足
19:00 肯尼联
维希加
vs蒙巴萨
19:00 波女超
德比尔斯科女足
vs奥尔什丁女足
19:00 立陶乙
托拉斯
vs巴提加B队
19:00 丹女超
约灵女足
vs科尔丁女足
19:00 白俄甲
波里索夫巴特B队
vs戈梅尔火车头
19:00 丹丙A
阿华达
vs奈斯比
19:00 越南联
清化
vs平阳
19:00 泰甲
罗勇
vs大城府联
19:00 芬甲
PK35万塔
vsSJK学院
19:00 芬女甲
昂斯女足
vs瓦沙女足
19:00 菲律宾联
达沃阿古拿斯
vs公马吉利根
19:00 挪威丙级联赛
法納
vs阿桑尼B队
19:00 挪威丙级联赛
博多格林特B队
vs康斯文格B队
19:00 泰甲
罗勇
vs大城府联
19:00 印尼联
汉都亚
vs雅加达明灯
19:15 苏女超
凯尔特人女足
vs帕尔蒂克女足
19:15 蒙古超
乌兰巴托FC
vsSP猎鹰
19:30 中甲
石家庄功夫
vs佛山南狮
19:30 中甲
云南玉昆
vs延边龙鼎
19:30 中甲
广州
vs青岛红狮
19:30 德乙
布伦瑞克
vs韦恩
19:30 德乙
卡尔斯鲁厄
vs汉诺威
19:30 德乙
圣保利
vs奥斯纳布吕克
19:30 德丙联
杜伊斯堡
vs奥厄
19:30 安道尔联
CF埃斯佩兰卡
vs奥尔迪诺
19:30 挪威乙组联赛
祖克伦
vs斯吉德
19:30 香港乙
湾仔
vs九龙木球会
19:30 爱沙尼甲
塔林利瓦迪亚
vs诺梅卡尔尤
19:30 比甲
根特
vs奥德赫维里
19:35 中超
沧州雄狮
vs浙江
19:35 CBA
新疆
vs浙江
19:35 中女超
海南农信琼中女足
vs上海农商银行女足
20:00 中超
深圳新鹏城
vs青岛西海岸
20:00 西甲
加的斯
vs赫塔费
20:00 CBA
新疆
vs浙江
20:00 瑞士乙2
杜安U21
vs兰根萨尔
20:00 瑞士乙2
戈绍
vs温特图尔U21
20:00 泰超
曼谷联
vs塔特
20:00 德地区北
基尔B队
vs凤凰吕贝克
20:00 德地区北
诺德施泰特
vs梅彭
20:00 德地区北
FC条顿05
vs哈韦尔斯
20:00 西乙
亚摩勒比塔
vs比利亚雷亚尔B队
20:00 德女联
拜仁慕尼黑女足
vs纽伦堡女足
20:00 德女乙
慕尼黑拜仁女足II队
vs汉堡女足
20:00 德女乙
恩高斯达特女足
vs霍芬海姆青年女足
20:00 奥女甲
奥地利维也纳女足
vs贝格海姆女足
20:00 奥女甲
圣珀尔滕女足
vs克莱尼姆臣女足
20:00 瑞典超
赫根
vs卡尔马
20:00 瑞典超
北雪平
vs哈马比
20:00 挪威乙组联赛
赫德
vs瓦尔德豪根桑
20:00 挪威乙组联赛
格鲁德
vs卡积沙斯
20:00 芬女超冠
中新地女足
vsPK-35 RY 女足
20:00 瑞典女甲
松兹瓦尔女足
vsIK乌普撒拉女足
20:00 瑞典乙
拉霍尔姆斯
vs瓦尔贝里GIF
20:00 瑞典乙
瓦斯特拉弗罗伦达
vs胡斯华纳
20:00 瑞典乙
拉佩高尔夫
vsIFK特利堡
20:00 瑞典乙
靴迪斯华士
vsIK弗兰卡
20:00 瑞典乙
桑德维肯斯AIK
vsFC阿尔兰达
20:00 肯尼联
冈比亚彩虹
vsMCF FC
20:00 埃塞超
沙舍默内城
vs哈迪萨纳
20:00 哈萨克超
波格特约
vs阿克托比
20:00 哈萨克超
叶利迈塞米
vs沙克特
20:00 拉脱超
陶格夫匹尔斯
vs图库姆斯
20:00 苏女超
希伯尼安女足
vs赫斯女足
20:00 苏女超
斯巴顿斯女足
vs汉密尔顿女足
20:00 丹超
兰纳斯
vs哈维德夫
20:00 丹超
维堡
vs瓦埃勒
20:00 丹甲
腓特烈西亚
vs科尔丁IF
20:00 拉脱甲
涅日克内
vs奥莱纳
20:00 芬乙附
图尔库国际B队
vs普西特
20:00 俄罗斯乙组联赛
沃洛格达戴拿模
vs拉明斯科土星
20:00 捷女甲
史洛特女足
vs布拉格斯巴达女足
20:00 丹麦乙A
埃斯比约
vs罗斯基德
20:00 澳门甲
澳门士砵亭
vs蒙地卡罗
20:00 非女锦U17
吉布提女足U17
vs布隆迪女足U17
20:00 印尼联
德瓦联
vs兰斯皮克
20:00 肯尼亚超
肯尼亚警察
vs内罗毕星城
20:00 肯尼亚超
特兰大
vs勒奥帕德
20:00 肯尼亚超
图斯科
vs穆兰卡
20:00 肯尼亚超
恩佐亚联
vsKCB
20:00 芬女甲
科特卡女足
vsTPS土尔库女足
20:00 芬女甲
拉迪女足
vs埃斯波女足
20:00 罗女甲
塔古穆瑞斯女足
vs哥利亚2018女足
20:00 瑞女联
韦尔女足
vs拉珀斯维尔女足
20:00 挪威丙级联赛
特莱弗
vs阿勒桑B队
20:00 芬兰甲
赫尔辛基海鸥
vsBC诺基亚
20:15 匈甲
华达塞
vs梅索科菲德
20:15 越南联
人民公安
vs庆和
20:15 越南联
FC海防
vs广南FC
20:15 瑞士超
温特图尔
vs苏黎世
20:30 瑞士乙2
明辛根
vs沃伦
20:30 瑞士乙2
德勒蒙特
vs苏黎世B队
20:30 波兰丙组联赛
奥尔什丁
vs格鲁达兹
20:30 乌超
奥德萨黑海人
vs梅塔利斯特1925
20:30 荷甲
海伦芬
vs维特斯
20:30 荷甲
阿贾克斯
vs阿尔梅勒城
20:30 荷甲
奈梅亨
vs费耶诺德
20:30 荷甲
福图纳锡塔德
vs埃因霍温
20:30 荷甲
特温特
vs福伦丹
20:30 荷甲
SBV精英
vs赫拉克勒斯
20:30 荷甲
前进之鹰
vs阿尔克马尔
20:30 荷甲
乌德勒支
vs鹿特丹斯巴达
20:30 荷甲
瓦尔韦克
vs兹沃勒
20:30 挪威乙组联赛
斯托曼
vs斯塔达尔斯
20:30 挪超
克里斯蒂安松
vs博德闪耀
20:30 马维超
猛虎
vs德扎迪纳摩
20:35 英篮超
伦敦雄狮
vs纽卡斯尔老鹰
21:00 意甲
亚特兰大
vs罗马
21:00 意甲
佛罗伦萨
vs蒙扎
21:00 意甲
弗洛西诺内
vs国际米兰
21:00 意甲
热那亚
vs萨索洛
21:00 意甲
尤文图斯
vs萨勒尼塔纳
21:00 意甲
拉齐奥
vs恩波利
21:00 意甲
莱切
vs乌迪内斯
21:00 意甲
AC米兰
vs卡利亚里
21:00 意甲
维罗纳
vs都灵
21:00 意甲
那不勒斯
vs博洛尼亚
21:00 捷甲
波希米亚1905
vs亚布洛内茨
21:00 塔吉克超
库克涛斯
vsCSKA帕米尔
21:00 黎巴联
阿尔内泽默
vs阿尔阿赫德
21:00 津巴布韦超
迪纳莫斯
vs赫伦塔尔斯FC
21:00 津巴布韦超
特隆
vs切古图海盗
21:00 捷甲
利贝雷茨
vs特普利斯
21:00 捷甲
奥洛莫茨
vs赫拉德茨克拉洛韦
21:00 VTB联赛
莫斯科中央陆军
vs圣彼得堡泽尼特
21:00 白俄甲
BC麦克斯林
vs白俄罗斯U17
21:00 津巴布韦超
旺吉煤矿
vs阿雷尼尔行动者
21:00 津巴布韦超
高地人
vs铂金
21:00 芬乙附
奇芬
vs富图拉
21:00 卢旺达联
大猩猩FC
vs穆库尔
21:00 卢旺达联
穆斯泽FC
vs卢旺达警察
21:00 塔吉克超
埃斯卡塔
vs伊斯塔拉夫尚
21:00 津巴布韦超
玛尼卡钻石
vs比基塔矿产
21:00 波兰甲
维德祖罗茲
vs卢宾
21:00 波兰乙
奥波莱
vs华沙普洛克
21:00 南非超
金箭
vs茨普帕
21:00 南非超
开普敦城
vsTS银河
21:00 德地区北
SV不莱梅
vs托斯布劳韦斯洛恩
21:00 瑞士乙2
咖啡因
vs纳特斯
21:00 葡甲
马弗拉
vs圣克拉拉
21:00 斯洛文甲
采列
vs科佩尔
21:00 法U19B
摩泽尔U19
vs博比尼U19
21:00 法U19B
吉尼亚克U19
vs贝兹尔U19
21:00 南非甲
巴洛卡
vsJDR星队
21:00 南非甲
卡斯里克之星
vs玛盖斯
21:00 南非甲
饿狮
vs黑罗帕德
21:00 南非甲
马利特史堡联
vs白金城
21:00 南非甲
MM铂星
vs塔斯哈克修玛TM
21:00 南非甲
奥尔比特学院
vs乌平顿
21:00 南非甲
比勒陀利亚卡利
vs比勒陀利亚大学
21:00 南非甲
文达
vs米尔福德
21:00 法U19B
波尔多U19
vs昂热U19
21:00 法U19B
艾夫兰治斯 U19
vs比斯特U19
21:00 法U19B
GFC阿雅克肖U19
vs阿雅克肖U19
21:00 法U19B
史特拉斯堡U19
vs奥尔良U19
21:00 法U19B
巴黎FCU19
vs欧塞尔U19
21:00 法U19B
艾尔贝U19
vs马赛U19
21:00 法U19B
普瑞兰斯U19
vs迪安U19
21:00 法U19B
巴斯蒂亚U19
vs摩纳哥U19
21:00 法U19B
索绍U19
vs克莱蒙特U19
21:00 法U19B
梅斯U19
vs里昂U19
21:00 法U19B
拉华尔U19
vs吉英坎U19
21:00 法U19B
洛里昂U19
vs孔卡诺U19
21:00 法U19B
摩特费安迪斯U19
vs特鲁瓦U19
21:00 法U19B
梅里尼卡斯U19
vs泰列沙斯U19
21:00 法U19B
韦图U19
vs雷恩U19
21:00 法U19B
蒙彼利埃U19
vs尼斯U19
21:00 法U19B
图鲁兹U19
vs科隆米尔斯U19
21:00 法U19B
圣埃蒂安U19
vs罗德兹U19
21:00 法U19B
沙特鲁U19
vs南特U19
21:00 俄甲
索科尔萨拉托夫
vsFK秋明
21:00 俄甲
莫斯科鱼雷
vs阿拉尼亚
21:00 阿塞超
盖贝莱
vs沙巴巴库
21:00 瑞典超甲
布莱格
vs厄斯特松德
21:00 瑞典超甲
赫尔辛堡
vs桑德维肯斯
21:00 芬甲
PK35万塔
vsSJK学院
21:00 芬甲
查普斯
vs吉普
21:00 芬甲
科特卡
vs查路
21:00 瑞典女超
克里斯提斯塔女足
vs特雷勒堡女足
21:00 瑞典女超
宁高平女足
vsAIK史塔克隆女足
21:00 瑞典甲
哈马比TFF
vs于默奥
21:00 挪女甲
阿华德斯纳斯女足
vs奥维雷沃尔女足
21:00 挪女甲
奥特女足
vs费林根达伦女足
21:00 瑞典乙
法鲁
vs恩科平
21:00 瑞典乙
阿拉美斯卡
vs森姆比
21:00 瑞典乙
米约比
vs埃斯基尔斯图纳
21:00 刚果民主超
马尼埃马联
vs马泽姆比
21:00 乌干乙
基格齐男孩俱乐部
vs卢加兹市足球俱乐部
21:00 乌干乙
基因达男孩
vs乌干达警察俱乐部
21:00 乌干乙
卡塔卡
vs尼德加大学
21:00 乌干乙
小象足球俱乐部
vs卡伦吉FC
21:00 乌干乙
布莱克电力
vs姆巴莱英雄
21:00 乌干乙
安帕卡
vs布玛FC
21:00 乌干乙
科耶图姆
vs加略山
21:00 乌拉超
塞罗拉尔
vs蒙得维的亚利物浦
21:00 立甲
海格尔曼
vs萨尔基利斯
21:00 白俄超
伊斯洛奇明斯克
vs明斯克迪纳摩
21:00 刚果民主超
马尼埃马联
vs刚果鹰
21:00 意女甲
国际米兰女足
vs萨索洛女足
21:00 苏女超
阿伯丁女足
vs马瑟韦尔女足
21:00 马来超
吉隆坡
vs古晋
21:00 非女锦U17
赞比亚女足U17
vs乌干达女足U17
21:00 捷甲
帕尔杜比斯
vs布德约维茨迪纳摩
21:00 刚果民主超
马泽姆比
vsAS黑海豚
21:00 挪威丙级联赛
阿斯科利恩
vs莫达伦B队
21:00 挪威丙级联赛
奥克拉
vs斯塔贝克B队
21:00 挪威丙级联赛
特里格拉德
vs罗森博格B队
21:00 印尼联
德瓦联
vs兰斯皮克
21:15 英冠
西布朗
vs南安普顿
21:30 德甲
达姆施塔特
vs霍芬海姆
21:30 德篮甲
克赖尔森姆
vsALBA柏林
21:30 德篮甲
汉堡
vs哥廷根
21:30 女欧U17
比利时女足U17
vs西班牙女足U17
21:30 德篮甲
拜仁慕尼黑
vs罗斯托克
21:30 德篮甲
维切塔
vs中央德国
21:30 德篮甲
特莱克姆波恩
vs路德维希堡
21:30 德篮甲
海德堡
vs图寅根雷达虎
21:30 俄超
沃罗涅日火炬
vs乌拉尔
21:30 女欧U17
葡萄牙女足U17
vs波兰女足U17
21:30 德篮甲
开姆尼茨
vs维尔茨堡
21:30 德篮甲
帕托马斯纽约人
vs乌尔姆兰蒂奥帕姆
21:30 德篮甲
奥尔登堡
vs保罗沙
21:30 刚果民主超
维塔
vs马尼埃马联
21:30 刚果民主超
圣伊路波波
vs刚果鹰
22:00 芬女超冠
帕罗柯尔霍女足
vs阿兰德女足
22:00 瑞典甲
阿西里斯卡
vs奧雷布洛西里安斯卡
22:00 法罗联
云拿域克
vs维斯图尔
22:00 奥丙西
SC瑞斯
vs沃尔富特
22:00 黑山乙
KOM朴高利卡
vs吉斯科普
22:00 法罗联
史卡拉
vsHB托尔斯港
22:00 巴甲
瓦斯科达伽马
vs维多利亚
22:00 西协甲
萨拉曼卡联盟者
vs皇家社会B队
22:00 卢森甲
維多利亚路斯博
vs迪德朗日
22:00 卢森甲
维特泽
vs蒙多夫
22:00 黑山乙
博凯列
vs欧特拉特
22:00 黑山乙
伊高洛
vs贝雷尼
22:00 西女超
塞维利亚女足
vsS.乌尔瓦女足
22:00 俄甲
阿克伦托格里蒂
vs马哈奇卡拉
22:00 安道尔联
卡罗伊
vs佩尼亚恩卡纳达
22:00 俄甲
卡马斯
vs罗迪纳明斯克
22:00 俄甲
列宁格勒达
vs希姆基
22:00 爱沙丙
库雷撒勒B队
vs潭美卡B队
22:00 瑞典甲
拖斯兰达
vs阿里安娜
22:00 瑞典甲
特罗尔海坦
vs欧卡莎姆
22:00 瑞典甲
卡尔贝里斯
vs弗里斯卡
22:00 法罗联
B68托夫迪亚
vs福格拉夫约杜尔
22:00 冰女甲
FHL女足
vs阿简尼斯女足
22:00 瑞典乙
华纳斯堡斯
vsIK高首德
22:00 俄罗斯乙组联赛
弗拉季高加索阿拉尼亚II队
vsFC波别达
22:00 丹超
布隆德比
vs哥本哈根
22:00 俄罗斯乙组联赛
弗拉基米尔鱼雷
vs圣彼得堡泽尼特B队
22:00 俄罗斯乙组联赛
兹纳米亚
vs莫斯科罗迪纳C队
22:00 俄罗斯乙组联赛
FK拉佔
vsFK科洛姆纳
22:00 瑞士乙2
FC黑星
vs史克奇
22:00 瑞士乙2
塞尔维特U21
vs琉森U21
22:00 卢森甲
尼德康
vs迪弗当日
22:00 卢森甲
竞赛联盟
vs摩德查格
22:00 卢森甲
西夫兰格FC
vs施特拉森
22:00 卢森甲
柏登治
vs埃斯克年青人
22:00 卢森甲
埃施福拉
vs卡尔杰
22:00 卢森甲
史域夫
vs马里斯科梅尔施
22:00 黑山乙
达尼洛夫格勒
vs波德戈里察国际
22:00 黑山乙
洛夫琴
vs格瑞巴吉
22:00 西协甲
CF安特克拉
vs穆尔西亚
22:00 西女超
马德里CFF女足
vs华伦西亚女足
22:00 安道尔联
阿美利加体育会
vsFC卡萨隘口
22:00 爱沙尼甲
卡勒威
vs纳尔瓦
22:00 瑞典甲
挪臂
vs隆德
22:00 瑞典甲
索伦蒂纳联
vs卡尔斯塔德
22:00 瑞典甲
斯托桑
vs派提亚
22:00 法罗联
卡拉卡斯维克
vs高泰
22:00 乌兹超
费尔幹纳纳夫兹
vs安迪江
22:00 乌兹超
Sogdiana吉扎克
vs纳曼干新春
22:00 挪女甲
博德闪耀女足
vs特罗姆瑟女足
22:00 哈萨克超
阿斯塔纳
vs卡萨尔
22:00 哈萨克超
热尼斯
vs阿拉木图凯拉特
22:00 刚果超
BNG
vsVITA莫坎达
22:00 巴女甲
科林蒂安女足
vs圣保罗女足
22:00 比甲
圣图尔登
vs梅赫伦
22:00 芬乙附
EBK埃斯波
vsTPV谭柏利
22:00 芬乙附
洪卡
vs伊韦斯B队
22:00 俄罗斯乙组联赛
巴尔瑙尔戴拿模
vs苏维埃之翼B队
22:00 俄罗斯乙组联赛
索科尔喀山
vs基洛夫迪纳摩
22:00 俄罗斯乙组联赛
巴提卡BFU
vs卢基纳吉亚
22:00 俄罗斯乙组联赛
莫斯科切尔塔诺沃
vs伊尔库茨克
22:00 俄罗斯乙组联赛
FC维尔
vs莫斯科迪纳摩B队
22:00 俄罗斯乙组联赛
叶尼塞B队
vs扎维达
22:00 俄罗斯乙组联赛
奥布宁斯克
vs斯巴达坦波夫
22:00 俄罗斯乙组联赛
奥耶尔
vs图拉兵工厂B队
22:00 俄罗斯乙组联赛
沙由别尔哥罗德
vs哈科林
22:00 苏超
希伯尼安
vs阿伯丁
22:00 保超
旧扎戈拉贝罗
vs匹林1922
22:00 巴拉乙附
朱尼诺VH
vs费布雷诺
22:00 巴拉乙附
卡拉普瓜
vs独立FBC
22:00 挪威丙级联赛
辛尼斯B队
vs玛达
22:00 比乙
迪恩斯
vs洛默尔
22:00 乌克乙
卡帕迪B队
vs基辅火车头
22:00 乌克乙
鲁克维尼基B队
vs兹维亚赫尔
22:00 挪威丙级联赛
莫斯佐恩
vs比亚森
22:00 挪威丙级联赛
摩丘内尔
vs侯尼霍斯
22:05 阿联酋超
酋长俱乐部
vs阿尔艾因
22:15 西甲
马德里竞技
vs塞尔塔
22:15 西乙
皇家奥维耶多
vs萨拉戈萨
22:30 德丙联
维尔拉
vs慕士达
22:30 葡超
维森特
vs法伦斯
22:30 葡甲
波尔图B队
vs费雷拉
22:30 葡甲
马里迪莫
vs奥利维伦斯
22:30 瑞典超
佐加顿斯
vs埃尔夫斯堡
22:30 瑞典超
IFK瓦纳默
vs布鲁马波卡纳
22:30 安哥甲
脩罗体育会
vs乌尼奥马尔热
22:30 瑞士超
圣加仑
vs塞尔维特
23:00 奥丙西
瓦勒恩
vs赫塔韦尔斯
23:00 奥丙西
林茨青年队
vs维兹
23:00 奥丙西
前进斯太尔
vs杜兰斯堡
23:00 奥丙西
兰克维尔
vs伊姆斯特
23:00 奥丙西
格雷成伯格
vs韦伯多夫圣安那
23:00 奥丙西
纽侯芬里德二队
vsASK克拉格
23:00 奥丙西
禾夫斯贝加青年队
vs沃克拉马克
23:00 乌超
克里夫巴斯
vs普莱西亚
23:00 克罗甲
萨格勒布火车头
vs斯拉文
23:00 捷克乙
奥帕瓦
vs维斯克
23:00 捷克乙
唯拉斯姆
vs塔波斯科
23:00 捷克乙
杜库拉
vs普罗斯捷约夫
23:00 匈乙
阿贾克
vs布达佩斯战士
23:00 匈乙
佩奇
vs索罗克萨
23:00 匈乙
布达佩斯瓦苏塔斯
vs尼尔吉哈萨
23:00 匈乙
卡斯瓦利
vs肯佐米斯莱尼
23:00 匈乙
吉尔蒙特
vs多瑙蒂萨
23:00 匈乙
卡辛巴斯凱
vs吉奥里
23:00 匈乙
莫索马格亚罗瓦
vs布达弗基MTE
23:00 匈乙
斯泽格迪
vs西奥福克
23:00 匈乙
布达佩斯瓦萨斯
vs夏拿达斯
23:00 斯亚乙
戈里察
vsND贝尔廷齐
23:00 俄甲
阿斯特拉罕沃尔加
vs新罗西斯克黑海人
23:00 西协丙
空达
vs科伦加
23:00 西协丙
希洪竞技B队
vs拉瓦纳
23:00 西协丙
利阿达
vs卢阿尔卡
23:00 西协丙
尼能瑟
vs考达尔
23:00 西协丙
奥洛特
vs蒙塔尼萨
23:00 西协丙
雷乌斯
vs吉罗纳B队
23:00 西协丙
基杭印达斯特利亚
vs利亚内斯
23:00 西协丙
帕拉维亚诺
vs阿维莱斯体育场
23:00 西协丙
克耶雷斯
vs利亚内拉
23:00 西协丙
乌拉卡
vs恩阙谷
23:00 挪超
汉坎
vs海于格松
23:00 挪超
库弗姆
vs腓特烈斯塔
23:00 挪超
桑纳菲尤尔
vs萨尔普斯堡
23:00 挪超
斯特罗姆加斯特
vs维京
23:00 挪超
特罗姆瑟
vs奥德
23:00 贝宁甲
贝宁骑士
vs索贝马
23:00 贝宁甲
班尼甘斯
vs艾亚马
23:00 贝宁甲
坎通
vs罗托FC
23:00 贝宁甲
德拉贡斯
vs塔库宁FC
23:00 加纳甲
泰奇曼自由
vs奇迹
23:00 加纳甲
恩济马坎度
vs埃尔米纳鲨鱼
23:00 加纳甲
赛夫维全明星FC
vs巴萨克圣星
23:00 加纳甲
斯韦德鲁全黑
vs足球知识分子FC
23:00 加纳甲
Pac学院
vs未来之星FC
23:00 加纳甲
德比比联合
vs贝雷库姆市
23:00 加纳甲
阿卡西全明星
vs斯蒂贝尔
23:00 加纳甲
蝰蛇
vs新埃杜比亚斯
23:00 加纳甲
苏苏比里比体育
vs阿克拉
23:00 加纳甲
星光传奇队
vs那尼亚
23:00 加纳甲
巴弗尔
vs瓦马纳福
23:00 加纳甲
昂克尔
vs纳嘎FC
23:00 加纳甲
科托库夫皇家 FC
vs浩霍联合
23:00 加纳甲
国王宫足球俱乐部
vs视觉FC
23:00 加纳甲
费萨尔国王
vs斯凯FC
23:00 加纳甲
阿瑟科目
vs埃布苏海角海岸
23:00 加纳甲
使徒青年人
vs布朗阿哈福联
23:00 埃塞超
汉伯里科杜拉梅
vs国防军ETH
23:00 捷丙C
波夫塔瓦FA
vs皮耳森B队
23:00 白俄超
兹霍迪诺
vs纳夫田
23:00 贝宁甲
菲兰特斯之星
vs乌伊达
23:00 贝宁甲
杰法
vs贝宁警察
23:00 贝宁甲
阿夫兰口体育中心
vs阿齐扎FC
23:00 贝宁甲
ASVO
vs阿吉贾FC
23:00 贝宁甲
艾农维
vs贾克图
23:00 马其甲
里尼加
vs列伯尼基
23:00 马其甲
马克顿尼查
vs布雷加尼卡
23:00 马其甲
斯肯迪亚
vs斯特鲁加
23:00 马其甲
科尔瑞
vs潘多夫学院
23:00 马其甲
施历斯
vs瓦尔达尔
23:00 马其甲
蒂克韦什
vs沃斯卡体育
23:00 奥甲
奥地利克拉根福
vs维也纳快速
23:00 奥甲
哈特堡格
vs萨尔茨堡红牛
23:00 奥甲
LASK林茨
vs格拉茨风暴
23:00 苏女超
邓迪联女足
vs蒙特罗斯女足LFC
23:00 安哥甲
艾高斯图
vs洛比托学院
23:00 安哥甲
宾菲加卢班戈
vsCD圣萨尔瓦多
23:00 芬乙附
TP 47
vs库奥皮恩埃洛
23:00 芬乙附
赫拉克
vsJPS
23:00 白俄甲
巴兰诺域治
vs斯洛尼姆
23:00 芬乙附
中新地
vs古比斯青年队
23:00 塞尔超
贝尔格莱德红星
vs拉尼奇1923
23:00 塞尔超
贝尔格莱德游击
vs马拉多特
23:00 塞尔超
托波拉
vs古拉瑞奇
23:00 塞尔超
伏伊伏丁那
vs纳普里达克
23:00 塞尔超
渣华尔
vs沃日多瓦茨
23:00 塞尔超
诺维帕扎
vs萨博迪卡
23:00 塞尔超
尼斯拉德尼基
vs诺维贝尔格莱德
23:00 塞尔超
泽伦斯尼卡潘切沃
vs苏杜利察
23:00 塞尔维亚甲级联赛
印德及亞
vs米特罗维察
23:00 塞尔维亚甲级联赛
帕拉辛
vs马茨瓦
23:00 塞尔维亚甲级联赛
OFK贝尔格莱德
vs塞门德里亚1924
23:00 塞尔维亚甲级联赛
特斯蒂拉
vs格拉菲卡贝尔格莱德
23:00 芬兰杯
洛帕
vs普西特B队
23:00 罗篮甲
蒂米什瓦拉
vs瓦尔恰
23:00 俄篮超
圣彼得堡泽尼特B队
vs列夫达
23:00 南非超
金箭
vs茨普帕
23:00 芬甲
查普斯
vs吉普
23:00 斯伐丙
TJ塔特拉奥拉
vs菲拉科沃
23:00 斯伐丙
索博塔
vs特斯拉斯特罗普科夫
23:00 斯伐丙
斯尼纳
vs巴尔代约夫
23:00 斯伐丙
斯比斯克泊迪
vs纳梅斯托沃
23:00 斯伐丙
杜比尼卡
vsTJJ巴诺瓦
23:00 斯伐丙
贝鲁萨
vs波德科尼斯
23:00 斯伐丙
森利德
vsRSC哈姆西克学院
23:00 芬女甲
伊洛特女足
vsVJS万塔女足
23:00 葡青联U19
本菲卡U19
vs波尔图U19
23:00 葡青联U19
布拉加U19
vs法鲁人体育U19
23:00 葡青联U19
法马利卡欧U19
vs维塞乌U19
23:00 葡青联U19
里斯本竞技U19
vs甘马雷斯U19
23:00 罗篮甲
布加勒斯特迪那摩
vs锡比乌阿特拉斯比
23:10 苏女超
格拉斯哥城女足
vs格拉斯哥流浪者女足
23:30 德甲
拜仁慕尼黑
vs沃尔夫斯堡
23:30 英超
曼联
vs阿森纳
23:30 波兰甲
波兹南莱赫
vs华沙军团
23:30 南非超
阿玛祖鲁
vs恺撒酋长
23:30 斯洛文甲
ASK布拉沃
vs慕拉
23:30 斯亚乙
德拉维加
vs路达
23:30 斯亚乙
卢布尔雅那
vs托尔明
23:30 斯亚乙
比摩治
vs拖里格拉瓦
23:30 阿塞超
萨姆加耶特
vs萨拜FC
23:30 波青联
阿卡青年队
vs历基亚青年队
23:30 西协丙
巴达洛纳B队
vs圣克里斯托瓦尔
23:30 芬超
EIF埃克纳斯
vs埃尔维斯
23:30 芬超
拉赫蒂
vs玛丽港
23:30 芬甲
莎埃帕
vsTPS土尔库
23:30 芬甲
卡帕
vsMP米克力
23:30 乌拉超
罗姆帕拉青年
vs波士顿河
23:30 立甲
考诺萨基列斯
vs希奥利艾
23:30 斯伐超
斯特里达
vs特尔纳瓦斯巴达
23:30 芬乙附
PEPO拉宾兰塔
vs拉迪恩雷帕斯
23:30 芬乙附
格力夫克
vs努尔米耶尔维NJS
23:30 芬乙附
云塔
vs伊洛特
23:30 芬乙附
纳佩斯
vsGBK科科拉
23:30 芬乙附
雅各布斯塔德
vsSJK阿卡泰米阿B队
23:30 芬乙附
亚特兰提斯
vs维夫克
23:30 芬乙附
詹兹
vs罗瓦涅米
23:30 芬乙附
克鲁比04
vsEPS埃斯波
23:30 芬乙附
华渣高斯基
vsOLS奥陆
23:30 西协丙
阿姆迪瓦
vs波贾
23:30 西协丙
伊波罗
vs埃皮拉FC
23:30 西协丙
韦斯卡B队
vs贝尔奇特
23:30 西协丙
塔马瑞特
vs卡拉莫查
23:30 秘女联
阿亚库乔女足
vs卡萨大学女足
23:59 意篮B联赛
路易斯罗马
vs阿格里真托
23:59 意篮B联赛
巴尔图尔塞托
vs圣乔布
23:59 意篮B联赛
弗拉塔纳多
vs拉蒂纳
23:59 保篮甲
保利文斯巴达
vs利尔斯基
足球录像 更多>
篮球录像 更多>
足球集锦 更多>
篮球集锦 更多>
资讯 更多>